Aston Villa | 9:00 PM | Liverpool |
|
||||||||
Lecce | 6:30 PM | Udinese Calcio | |||||||||
Fiorentina | 8:45 PM | Monza | |||||||||
Barcelona | 9:00 PM | Real Sociedad |
|
||||||||
Remo | 1:0 | Floresta-CE | |||||||||
Volta Redonda | 1:3 | Botafogo-PB | |||||||||
Maringá | 2:0 | Costa Rica | |||||||||
Mladost GAT | 5:00 PM | Sloboda Uzice | |||||||||
RFK Novi Sad | 5:00 PM | Radnicki BG | |||||||||
Dubocica | 7:00 PM | Vrsac | |||||||||
Metalac | 7:00 PM | Kolubara | |||||||||
FCV Farul | 7:30 PM | CS U Craiova | |||||||||
Kryvbas | interrupted | Polissya | |||||||||
Kolos Kovalivka | 2:30 PM | LNZ Cherkasy | |||||||||
Zorya Lugansk | 5:00 PM | Veres Rivne | |||||||||
Novi Pazar | 4:00 PM | Spartak | |||||||||
Radnicki Nis | 6:00 PM | IMT Belgrad | |||||||||
Javor-Matis | 6:00 PM | Vozdovac | |||||||||
Zelez. Pancevo | 8:00 PM | Radnik | |||||||||
FC KTP | 5:30 PM | FF Jaro | |||||||||
OPS | 5:30 PM | OTP | |||||||||
Atlantis FC II | 6:00 PM | MYPA | |||||||||
JäPS II | 6:00 PM | PPJ Helsinki | |||||||||
HPS | 7:15 PM | Töölön Taisto | |||||||||
Radomiak | 7:00 PM | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||||
Marek Dupnitsa | 2:00 PM | Dob. Dobrich | |||||||||
Etar | 4:45 PM | Loko Sofia | |||||||||
Pr. Niederkorn | 8:00 PM | Differdange 03 | |||||||||
Atl. Tucumán | 1:0 | Boca Juniors |
|
||||||||
Pirata FC | 8:00 PM | Alianza UDH | |||||||||
Dep. Coopsol | 10:15 PM | Dep. Binacional | |||||||||
Almagro | 8:30 PM | Estudiantes RC | |||||||||
Limeño | 0:2 | CD Platense | |||||||||
Al-Qadsiah | 5:55 PM | Al-Najma | |||||||||
Al-Faisaly | 6:15 PM | Hajer | |||||||||
Al-Kholood | 7:50 PM | Jeddah FC | |||||||||
Emirates Club | 4:10 PM | Shabab Al-Ahli | |||||||||
Al-Nasr SC | 4:10 PM | Khor Fakkan | |||||||||
Al-Wasl | 7:00 PM | Al-Wahda | |||||||||
FK Tuzla City | 5:00 PM | B. Banja Luka | |||||||||
GOSK Gabela | 9:00 PM | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||||
Carabobo FC | 1:1 | Puerto Cabello | |||||||||
Miami FC | 1:3 | Indy Eleven | |||||||||
Universitario | 4:1 | Sport. Cristal | |||||||||
Alianza Atl. | 9:30 PM | Cienciano | |||||||||
Lamphun Warrior | 1:30 PM | Uthai Thani | |||||||||
Longford Town | 8:45 PM | Treaty United | |||||||||
CD Iquique | 2:1 | Ñublense | |||||||||
Leiria | 9:15 PM | Académico Viseu | |||||||||
Olomouc B | 4:30 PM | Sparta Prague B | |||||||||
Hobro IK | 7:00 PM | Vendsyssel FF | |||||||||
Viking FK II | 3:00 PM | Ørn Horten | |||||||||
Brann II | 4:00 PM | Brattvåg | |||||||||
Jørpeland | 6:00 PM | Sandefjord II | |||||||||
IK Start II | 6:00 PM | Odd II | |||||||||
Sarpsborg 08 II | 7:00 PM | Bærum | |||||||||
Gamle Oslo | 7:00 PM | Skeid II | |||||||||
KFUM Oslo II | 7:15 PM | Flint Fotball | |||||||||
Miedz Legnica | 6:00 PM | Podbeskidzie | |||||||||
IFK Göteborg | 7:10 PM | Malmö FF | |||||||||
Nasaf Qarshi | 4:00 PM | Bunyodkor | |||||||||
Sunderland U21 | 8:00 PM | West Ham U21 | |||||||||
Vasas FC | 8:00 PM | Haladás | |||||||||
Vancouver FC | 1:1 | Atl. Ottawa | |||||||||
Herrera FC | 1:2 | Plaza Amador | |||||||||
Darya Caspian | 3:45 PM | Est. Mollasani | |||||||||
Fajr Sepasi | 4:45 PM | Mes Shahr Babak | |||||||||
Mvd City Torque | 2:1 | Uruguay FC | |||||||||
Yeni Mersin IY | 12:00 AM | 1461 Trabzon | |||||||||
24 Erzincanspor | 12:00 AM | Igdir FK | |||||||||
Barcelona SC | 1:1 | SD Aucas | |||||||||
SLNA FC | 12:00 PM | HCMC FC | |||||||||
HAGL FC | 12:00 PM | Nam Dinh FC | |||||||||
Ha Tinh FC | 1:00 PM | Ha Noi FC | |||||||||
Viettel FC | 2:15 PM | Binh Dinh FC | |||||||||
BK Olympic | 6:30 PM | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||||
Ängelholms FF | 7:00 PM | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||||
J-Södra IF | 7:15 PM | Tvååkers IF | |||||||||
Skála | 7:30 PM | HB Tórshavn | |||||||||
B36 Tórshavn | 8:00 PM | EB/Streymur | |||||||||
Trabzonspor U19 | 7:00 PM | Samsunspor U19 | |||||||||
Al-Duhail SC | 4:15 PM | Al-Arabi SC | |||||||||
Al-Wakrah SC | 7:00 PM | Al-Sadd SC | |||||||||
Zob Ahan | 4:45 PM | Paykan FC | |||||||||
Esteghlal Khz. | 6:00 PM | FC Nassaji M. | |||||||||
Esteghlal FC | 6:00 PM | Foolad | |||||||||
San Luis U23 | 0:3 | CF Pachuca U23 | |||||||||
Leones Negros | 1:2 | Atlante | |||||||||
CD Cruz Azul | 2:2 | UNAM Pumas |
|
||||||||
Monterrey | 1:1 | Tigres UANL |
|
||||||||
Club Brugge | 8:30 PM | Union SG | |||||||||