#14 Diego Aguirre
Zamora CF
Segunda Federación - Gr. I League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 3, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Segunda Federación - Gr. I League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Jan 3, 2024 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
CD Manchego
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 17, 1990 (33)
- Place of birth: Toledo
- Citizenship: Spain
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Agent: Wasserman
Stats of Diego Aguirre
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 26 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 1.497' | ||
Segunda Federación - Gr. IV | 13 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 968' | ||
Segunda Federación - Gr. I | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 492' | ||
Copa del Rey | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 37' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 11/1/23 | H | Antequera | 1:3 | 37' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 5/12/24 | A | Sant Andreu | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/19/24 | H | Sant Andreu | 2:0 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
final 1st leg | 5/26/24 | H | UD Sanse | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 1/10/24 | A | (3.) | Arandina (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 1/14/24 | A | (3.) | CD Cayón (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/21/24 | H | (3.) | Covadonga (17.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/27/24 | A | (3.) | CD Guijuelo (4.) | 0:0 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/4/24 | H | (3.) | SD Compostela (7.) | 2:1 | 29' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/11/24 | A | (3.) | Coruxo FC (9.) | 1:2 | 4' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/18/24 | H | (3.) | Ourense CF (2.) | 0:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/25/24 | A | (3.) | Pontevedra CF (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/24 | H | (3.) | Depor Fabril (11.) | 1:2 | LB | 67' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/24 | A | (3.) | Oviedo Vetusta (15.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
27 | 3/17/24 | H | (3.) | RC Villalbés (13.) | 1:1 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/24 | A | (3.) | Real Avilés (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/31/24 | H | (3.) | Gimnástica (13.) | 4:0 | LB | 70' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/6/24 | A | (3.) | Rayo Cantabria (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 4/14/24 | H | (3.) | Valladolid Prom (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/21/24 | A | (3.) | Marino Luanco (12.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/28/24 | A | (3.) | UP Langreo (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 22' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/5/24 | H | (3.) | Arandina (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 15, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9/3/23 | A | (12.) | Águilas FC (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 74' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/10/23 | A | (16.) | Marbella FC (2.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 9/16/23 | H | (11.) | CD Estepona FS (12.) | 1:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/23/23 | A | (11.) | Cádiz B (10.) | 1:1 | LW | 63' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/30/23 | H | (10.) | R. B. Linense (12.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
6 | 10/8/23 | A | (12.) | R.Cartagena FC (3.) | 2:0 | LW | 40' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/14/23 | H | (16.) | San Roque Lepe (14.) | 0:3 | LB | 88' | 88' | |||||||||
8 | 10/22/23 | A | (16.) | Sevilla Atl. (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/28/23 | H | (15.) | Vélez CF (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/5/23 | A | (16.) | UCAM Murcia (5.) | 1:1 | LW | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
11 | 11/11/23 | H | (15.) | El Palo (11.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/19/23 | A | (14.) | Orihuela CF (11.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 83' | |||||||||
13 | 11/25/23 | H | (10.) | FC Cartagena B (18.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/3/23 | A | (13.) | CA Antoniano (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/9/23 | H | (12.) | La Unión Atl. (15.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/16/23 | A | (12.) | Betis Deportivo (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |