For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Refresh - 10:49:33 AM
Final
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2:1 AET Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
Third Round KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 2:0 Suduva Marijampole Suduva
Third Round Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 3:0 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
Third Round Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 4:1 on pens Stade Reims Stade Reims
Third Round Rostov FK Rostov 1:2 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
Third Round Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 0:1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Third Round Riga Riga FC 0:1 Celtic FC Celtic
Third Round CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3:1 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
Third Round Malmö FF Malmö FF 5:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Third Round Floriana Floriana FC 2:4 on pens FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
Third Round
Besiktas Besiktas JK 3:5 on pens Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Third Round Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Third Round RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 2:1 AET FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Third Round NS Mura NS Mura 1:5 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Third Round FCSB FCSB 0:2 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Third Round H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 3:0 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
Third Round KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 6:1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
Third Round Shkendija Shkendija Tetovo 1:3 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
Third Round Granada CF Granada CF 2:0 FC Locomotive Tbilisi FC Locomotive
Third Round Standard Liège Standard Liège 2:1 AET FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Third Round Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol 5:6 on pens Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
Third Round FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2:1 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
Third Round APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 6:4 on pens HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
Third Round
Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 2:0 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Third Round FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 3:0 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Third Round
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2:0 Desna Chernigiv Desna
Third Round Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 2:0 FC Drita Gjilan FC Drita
Third Round
LASK LASK 7:0 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Third Round
AC Milan AC Milan 3:2 FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
Third Round
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 0:1 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Third Round
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 3:2 Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis
Third Round HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2:0 AET Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
Third Round Willem II Willem II Tilburg 0:4 Rangers FC Rangers
Third Round Sporting CP Sporting CP 1:0 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
4th round Atlético-GO Atlético Clube Goianiense 3:1 Fluminense Football Club Fluminense
Group Stage Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann 3:1 CA Peñarol Peñarol
90' Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 0:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Line-ups Delfín SC Delfín SC 11:00 AM Santos FC Santos FC
Matchday 16 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:2 Turun Palloseura TPS
Line-ups CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 11:00 AM Deportivo Toluca Toluca
Matchday 10 KA Akureyri KA Akureyri 1:1 HK Kópavogs HK Kópavogs
Matchday 22 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 1:1 ÍF Grótta Grótta
Matchday 10 Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 1:4 Valur Reykjavík Valur
Matchday 10 Fjölnir Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:3 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
Matchday 11 Breidablik Breidablik Kópavogur 2:1 Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan
Matchday 11 Fylkir Fylkir Reykjavík 2:1 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur
Matchday 6 Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:1 Club Atlético Morelia Morelia
Matchday 3 Ajman Club Ajman Club moved Hatta Club Hatta Club
Matchday 3 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC moved Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
Matchday 3 Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) moved Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
Matchday 29 El Masry El Masry SC 2:2 Entag El Harby Entag El Harby
Matchday 29 El Gouna El Gouna FC 1:0 Aswan SC Aswan SC
Matchday 29 Ismaily Ismaily SC 1:3 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
Matchday 29 Harras Hodoud Harras El Hodoud 10:00 PM Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
Line-ups Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 moved Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
Matchday 21 FC Anyang FC Anyang 7:00 PM Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC
Group Stage Sepahan Sepahan FC 2:1 Al-Sadd SC Al-Sadd SC
Group Stage Al-Nassr Al-Nassr FC 0:1 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
Group Stage Al-Duhail SC Al-Duhail SC 0:1 Al-Taawon Taawon
Group Stage Persepolis Persepolis FC 4:0 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
Matchday 13 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1:0 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
Matchday 9 Perak TBG Perak TBG 10:00 PM FELDA United FC FELDA United
Matchday 9 Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 10:00 PM PDRM FA PDRM FA
Matchday 9 PJ City FC Petaling Jaya City FC 10:00 PM Johor Darul Ta'zim Johor DT
Matchday 1 Monza AC Monza 11:45 PM SPAL SPAL
Matchday 2 Hekimoglu Hekimoglu Trabzon 9:00 PM Amed SK Amed SK
Third Round Bristol City Bristol City 0:3 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Third Round Lincoln City Lincoln City 2:7 Liverpool FC Liverpool
Third Round
Man City Manchester City 2:1 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
Matchday 3 Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 0:2 Estoril Praia Estoril
Matchday 2 Cankaya FK Cankaya FK 9:30 PM Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor M.Yesilyurt Bld
Matchday 2 Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 10:00 PM Esenler Erokspor Erokspor
Matchday 4 TuS Haltern TuS Haltern 0:4 Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
Matchday 4 Spfr. Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 0:2 TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel
Matchday 4 SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck 2:2 SpVgg Vreden SpVgg Vreden
Matchday 4 Eintr. Rheine FC Eintracht Rheine 1:2 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh
Matchday 4 Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 1:0 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl Finnentrop/Bam.
Matchday 4 Pr. Münster II Preußen Münster II 3:1 SC Westfalia Herne Westfalia Herne
Matchday 4 Vict. Clarholz Victoria Clarholz 1:4 RSV Meinerzhagen Meinerzhagen
Matchday 4 Hammer SpVg Hammer SpVg 1:5 TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal
Matchday 4 ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund 0:3 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn 1.FC Kaan-M.
Matchday 4 SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 2:2 1.FC Monheim 1.FC Monheim
Matchday 4 DJK St. Tönis DJK Teutonia St. Tönis 1:1 TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch
Matchday 4 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 2:1 1.FC Mönchengladbach 1.FC M'gladbach
Matchday 13 QD Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 4:30 PM Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
Matchday 13 SJZ Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 9:00 PM Chongqing Dangdai Lifan CQ Dangdai Lif.
Matchday 13 WH Zall Wuhan Zall 9:00 PM Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
Matchday 13 SH SIPG Shanghai SIPG 9:00 PM Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan