For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 8:01:16 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
23  Matches
00  Matches
5  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Half Time São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 0:0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) Alagoano
Half Time Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 2:1 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Half Time Millonarios Millonarios FC 1:1 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
16' Envigado Envigado FC 0:1 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
Half Time Nacional Club Nacional 3:1 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
Matchday 5 Aston Villa Aston Villa 4:00 AM West Ham United West Ham
Matchday 3 Torino Torino FC 3:45 AM US Lecce Lecce
Matchday 6 Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 8:00 AM Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Matchday 4 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2:00 AM Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
Quarter-Finals Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 12:45 AM Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr
Matchday 9 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 2:00 AM FK Ufa Ufa
Matchday 9 Rostov FK Rostov 2:30 AM Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Matchday 6
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3:30 AM Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Matchday 3 Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 4:00 AM Benevento Calcio Benevento
Line-ups La Calera Unión La Calera 8:00 AM Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
Matchday 9 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 3:00 AM Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Matchday 8 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 1:00 AM Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 23 Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 2:00 AM Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
Matchday 23 AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 2:00 AM IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Matchday 9 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:00 AM Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 4 Hatayspor Hatayspor 1:00 AM Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
Matchday 3 Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 1:00 AM Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos N.
Matchday 8
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2:00 AM Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC