To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches May 5, 2021

Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
Man City Manchester City 2:0 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
matchday 30
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2:0 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
matchday 35
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 4:1 Türkgücü München Türkgücü Münch.
 
SC Verl SC Verl 0:0 SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
 
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
 
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 0:3 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 3:0 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
Montenegro U17 Montenegro U17 0:2 Bosnia-Herzegovina U18 Bosnia U18
  Russia U15 Russia U15 3:0 Bosnia-Herzegovina U15 Bosnia U15
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 1:1 Atlanta United FC Atlanta United
  CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 1:0 Toronto FC Toronto FC
matchday 24 Ural II Ural Ekaterinburg II 3:2 Chertanovo Moskau II Chertanovo II
  Rostov II FK Rostov II 3:1 CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II
  Ak. Y. Konoplev Y. Konoplev Football Academy 2:4 Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo M II
  FK Sochi II FK Sochi II 1:1 Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II
  Master-Saturn Master-Saturn Egorjevsk 2:4 FK Tambov II FK Tambov II
  Khimki II FK Khimki II 0:2 Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II
  Rotor Vg. II Rotor Volgograd II 2:0 FK Ufa II Ufa II
  Krasnodar II FK Krasnodar II 2:0 Strogino Moskau II Strogino II
  Akhmat II Akhmat Grozny II 4:3 Zenit St. Petersburg II Zenit II
  Spartak II Spartak Moskow II 1:1 Lokomotiv Moscow II Loko Moscow II
Group A Defensa Defensa y Justicia 1:2 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Group C Santos FC Santos FC 5:0 The Strongest La Paz The Strongest
  Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 1:0 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Group G La Calera Unión La Calera 0:2 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
  LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:3 Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo
Group H Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 4:0 Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño
matchday 6 Chindia AFC Chindia Targoviste 1:1 Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan
  Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:2 UTA Arad UTA Arad
  FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt 0:0 FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul
  ACSM Poli Iași ACSM Politehnica Iași 1:2 FC Dinamo Dinamo
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Dunfermline A. Dunfermline Athletic FC 0:0 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
matchday 25 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 0:0 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
matchday 9 Niki Volou Niki Volou 0:0 AO Episkopi Rethymnou AO Episkopi
  AS Rodos AS Rodos 11:00 PM Enosi Aspropyrgou Aspropyrgos
  Pierikos Pierikos Katerini 1:1 Olympiakos Volou Olymp. Volou
  AO Kavala AO Kavala 2:1 Almopos Arideas Almopos
  Veria NPS Veria NPS 0:0 PO Triglias PO Triglias
  GAS Ialysos GAS Ialysos 1948 0:0 PS Kalamata PS Kalamata
  Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 3:0 AEP Kozanis AEP Kozanis
  GS Kallithea GS Kallithea postponed AO Egaleo AO Egaleo
  Panserraikos Panserraikos postponed Thesprotos Igoumenitsas Thesprotos
matchday 7 Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 1:1 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
matchday 2 Diagoras Diagoras Rodou 0:1 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
  APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 0:1 GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
  PAE Chania PAE Chania 1:0 Ionikos Nikeas Ionikos Nikeas
matchday 34 Spartak U17 FK Spartak Subotica U17 0:2 FK Rad U17 Rad U17
  Cukaricki U17 FK Cukaricki U17 2:0 FK Internacional Beograd U17 Internacional
  Zemun U17 FK Zemun U17 5:1 FK TSC Backa Topola U17 FK TSC U17
  Red Star U17 Red Star Belgrade U17 7:1 FK Real Nis U17 Real Nis U17
  Lucani U17 FK Mladost Lucani U17 4:0 FK Teleoptik Zemun U17 Teleoptik U17
  Vojvodina U17 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad U17 5:0 FK Napredak Krusevac U17 Napredak U17
  Macva U17 FK Macva Sabac U17 1:3 FK Kiker Kraljevo U17 Kiker U17
  Kragujevac U19 FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac U19 1:0 FK TSC Backa Topola U19 FK TSC U19
  Cukaricki U19 FK Cukaricki U19 5:2 FK Internacional Beograd U19 Internacional
  Partizan U19 FK Partizan Belgrade U19 4:3 FK Brodarac Belgrad U19 Brodarac U19
  Graficar U19 Graficar Belgrad U19 1:0 FK Vozdovac U19 Vozdovac U19
  Mladost U19 FK Mladost Lucani U19 3:2 FK IMT Belgrad U19 IMT Belgrad U19
  Vojvodina U19 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad U19 1:1 FK Napredak Krusevac U19 Napredak U19
  Spartak U19 FK Spartak Subotica U19 0:2 FK Rad U19 Rad U19
  Red Star U19 Red Star Belgrade U19 4:0 FK Trayal Kruševac U19 Trayal U19
matchday 35 Radnik FK Radnik Surdulica 2:0 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
  Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 1:1 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
  Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 1:0 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
  Backa OFK Backa 0:1 FK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
  Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 1:0 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
  Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 3:1 FK TSC Backa Topola FK TSC
  Zlatibor FK Zlatibor Cajetina 1:0 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac
  Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:0 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
  FK Indjija FK Indjija 2:2 FK Macva Sabac Macva
matchday 27 Ludogorets PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:1 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe
matchday 32 NS Mura NS Mura 2:1 FC Koper FC Koper
matchday 27 Cherno More Cherno More Varna 3:1 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
matchday 8 Villa Dálmine Club Villa Dálmine 0:0 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores
matchday 12 V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
  Zweig. Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 2:3 Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
  Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 1:2 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
  Monte. Yamagata Montedio Yamagata 2:2 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
  Reno. Yamaguchi Renofa Yamaguchi 0:1 JEF United Chiba JEF Utd. Chiba
  Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2:3 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
  Ehime FC Ehime FC 0:0 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
  Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 3:1 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespaku. Gunma
  Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 2:1 SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
  Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 1:2 Giravanz Kitakyushu Gir. Kitakyushu
  FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu 0:0 Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
matchday 5 FC Gifu FC Gifu 3:1 azul claro Numazu a. cl. Numazu
Group A H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:1 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
  Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:1 Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka
Group B Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:1 Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vort.
  Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 0:0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Group C Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1:1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
  Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 3:3 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Group D Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 4:1 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
  Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
matchday 8 Veertien Mie Veertien Mie 1:1 Sony Sendai Sony Sendai
  ReinMeer Aomori ReinMeer Aomori 2:1 Honda FC Honda FC
  Iwaki FC Iwaki FC 3:2 Kochi United Kochi Utd.
  FC Kariya FC Kariya 0:1 Verspah Oita Verspah Oita
  FC Osaka FC Osaka 0:2 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO B. Shiga
  Suzuka PG Suzuka Point Getters 0:0 Maruyasu Okazaki Maru. Okazaki
  Musashino Utd. Tokyo Musashino United 1:1 Matsue City Matsue City
matchday 5 RKD Ryugasaki Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki 3:0 Ryutsu Keizai University FC RKU FC
  Briobe. Urayasu Briobecca Urayasu 4:1 Tokyo United Tokyo United
  Tochigi City Tochigi City 1:1 Tokyo 23 Tokyo 23
  Vonds Ichihara Vonds Ichihara 4:1 Esperanza SC (Yokohama) Esperanza SC
matchday 19 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 2:1 Western United FC Western United
  Perth Glory Perth Glory 1:3 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
matchday 12 FC Hegelmann FC Hegelmann Litauen 0:1 Dainava Alytus Dainava
  FK Nevezis FK Nevezis 0:3 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
matchday 20 JSM Skikda JSM Skikda 2:1 US Biskra US Biskra
  Paradou AC Paradou AC 2:0 RC Rélizane RC Rélizane
  CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 5:1 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila
  JS Saoura JS Saoura 2:0 Olympique de Médéa O Médéa
  MC Algiers MC Algiers 2:1 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
  MC Oran MC Oran 3:2 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
  ES Sétif ES Sétif 1:1 USM Alger USM Alger
  WA Tlemcen WA Tlemcen 0:0 CS Constantine CS Constantine
  ASO Chlef ASO Chlef 0:1 NC Magra NC Magra
  CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:1 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
  Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 1:3 Bank El Ahly Bank El Ahly
Quarter-Finals Beni Mellal Raja de Beni Mellal 2:0 Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
matchday 24 Olympique Beja Olympique Beja 1:1 Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane US Ben Guerdane
  US Tataouine US Tataouine 3:1 US Monastir US Monastir
  AS Rejiche Avenir Sportif Rejiche 1:0 Etoile Sportive Metlaoui ES Metlaoui
  Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 1:1 Esperance Tunis Esperance
  Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien 1:0 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
  JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 1:4 Club Athlétique Bizertin CA Bizertin
  CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 0:1 AS Soliman AS Soliman
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Isloch Isloch Minsk Region 2:0 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
matchday 8 Goyang Citizen Goyang Citizen 1:2 Jeonju Citizen Jeonju Citizen
  Nowon Utd. Seoul Nowon United 0:1 Pyeongchang United Pyeongchang Utd
  Geoje Citizen Geoje Citizen 3:3 Yangpyeong FC Yangpyeong FC
  Yeoju FC Yeoju FC 0:0 Seoul Jungnang Seoul Jungnang
  FC Namdong FC Namdong 3:0 Chuncheon Citizen Chuncheon FC
  Gangwon Res. Gangwon FC Reserves 2:3 Chungju Citizen Chungju Citizen
  Dangjin Citizen Dangjin Citizen 1:0 AET Siheung City Siheung City
  Pocheon Citizen Pocheon Citizen 2:0 Jinju Citizen Jinju Citizen
matchday 10 Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu 1:0 Busan IPark Busan IPark
  Daejeon Hana C. Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:1 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
  Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land 1:1 Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
  Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan postponed Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
  FC Anyang FC Anyang 2:0 Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC
matchday 5 Dumbarton Dumbarton FC 3:2 Peterhead FC Peterhead
  Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC 2:3 East Fife FC East Fife
  Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 2:0 Falkirk FC Falkirk
  Montrose Montrose FC 3:2 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
matchday 26 Luton Luton Town 0:0 Rotherham United Rotherham
Group B EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 2:2 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
Group D Metropolitanos Metropolitanos FC 3:2 SD Aucas SD Aucas
  FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:0 Club Athletico Paranaense Athletico-PR
Group F CD Palestino CD Palestino 0:1 Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell's
matchday 5 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath FC 2:0 Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
  Brechin City Brechin City FC 0:1 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
  Stranraer Stranraer FC 2:1 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
  Elgin City Elgin City FC 3:2 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Anápolis-GO Grêmio Esportivo Anápolis (GO) 1:0 Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético-GO
Semi-Finals FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:2 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Remo Clube do Remo (PA) 1:0 Águia de Marabá Futebol Clube (PA) Marabá-PA
Group 1 Santa Cruz-RN Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (RN) 3:0 ACD Potiguar (RN) Potiguar-RN
matchday 9 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 0:1 Pafos FC Pafos FC
  Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 2:2 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos N.
  AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 0:1 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nikosia
matchday 11 Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 2:2 Paide Linnameeskond Paide
  FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 4:1 JK Viljandi Tulevik JK Viljandi
matchday 12 Sabah Sabah FC 3:1 Melaka United FC Melaka
  PJ City FC Petaling Jaya City FC 0:1 Perak FC Perak
  Pahang Sri Pahang FC 2:2 Selangor FC Selangor FC
matchday 29 Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Town 0:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
matchday 31 Blackpool Blackpool FC 2:0 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster
matchday 40 Charlton Charlton Athletic 3:1 Lincoln City Lincoln City
matchday 42 Notts County Notts County 3:2 Sutton United Sutton Utd
matchday 2 Linfield Linfield FC 3:1 Crusaders FC Crusaders
  Glentoran Glentoran FC 1:1 Coleraine FC Coleraine
  Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 1:2 Larne FC Larne FC
  Glenavon Glenavon FC 4:1 Portadown FC Portadown
matchday 34 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 0:1 FC Toulouse Toulouse
matchday 28 Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 4:0 US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-L
matchday 31 SO Cholet SO Cholet 1:4 SC Bastia SC Bastia
matchday 35 Spartak 2 Spartak 2 Moscow 0:2 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
matchday 27 Kuban Kuban Krasnodar 1:0 Chernomorets Novorossijsk Chernomorets N.
matchday 23 Kolomna FK Kolomna 0:1 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vlad.
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Benfica U23 SL Benfica U23 2:4 on pens SC Braga U23 Braga U23
matchday 22 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov 1:2 FC Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
  Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prag 1:2 FK Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
matchday 3 KS FC Kunshan FC 1:1 Chengdu Rongcheng CD Rongcheng
  MZ Hakka Meizhou Hakka 0:1 Zhejiang FC ZJ FC
  BJ IT Beijing IT 0:4 Heilongjiang Ice City HLJ Ice City
  SX Chang'an At. Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 4:1 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard XJ T. Leopard
  JX Beidamen Jiangxi Beidamen 0:1 Nanjing City NJ City
  TJ Jinmen Tiger Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 0:1 Hebei FC HB FC
  SH Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 1:1 Shanghai Port SH Port
matchday 29 M. Legnica II Miedz Legnica II 3:2 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek T.G.
matchday 4 GAIS GAIS Göteborg 3:2 Östers IF Östers IF
  Kyzylzhar II Kyzylzhar SK Petropavlovsk II 1:2 Kyran Turkestan Kyran
  FK Ekibastuz FK Ekibastuz 1:1 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Okzhetpes
  Kairat-Zhas Kairat-Zhas 5:1 Igilik Qaratau Igilik
  Baikonur Baikonur Kyzylorda 0:1 FK Maktaaral Maktaaral
  Shakhter-Bulat Shakhter-Bulat 3:3 FK Aksu FK Aksu
  Akad. Ontustik Akademia Ontustik Shymkent 2:1 FK Taraz-Karatau Taraz-Karatau
matchday 7 Mash'al Mash'al Mubarek 1:4 Lokomotiv Tashkent Loko Tashkent
  FK Andijon FK Andijon 1:2 FK Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912
  Metallurg Bk. Metallurg Bekabad 0:2 Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana
matchday 14 Leicester U18 Leicester City U18 5:1 Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18
matchday 15 Everton U18 Everton FC U18 0:4 Manchester City U18 Man City U18
matchday 21 Arsenal U18 Arsenal FC U18 6:1 Reading FC U18 Reading U18
matchday 25 Liverpool U18 Liverpool FC U18 3:0 Derby County U18 Derby U18
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica 1:3 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Brora Rangers Brora Rangers FC 0:2 Kelty Hearts FC Kelty Hearts
matchday 35 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 0:2 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
  Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 0:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
  Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana 3:2 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm H. Umm al-Fahm
  SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem 2:0 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
  B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1:2 Hapoel Jerusalem H. Jerusalem
  H. Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1:6 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
matchday 3 Atl. Madrid B Atlético Madrid B 0:2 UD Melilla UD Melilla
matchday 36 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 2:1 TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz RW Koblenz
  TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 0:4 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf
  Bayern Alzenau FC Bayern Alzenau 1:1 FC Gießen FC Gießen
  FSV Mainz 05 II 1.FSV Mainz 05 II 1:3 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
  Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 KSV Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
 
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:2 SV 07 Elversberg SV Elversberg
  FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 0:2 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
  TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach Haiger 4:0 TSV Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
 
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 2:1 FC-Astoria Walldorf FCA Walldorf
  K. Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 3:2 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
 
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 2:0 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Düsseldorf II
matchday 15 Universitario CD Universitario 0:3 CA Independiente de La Chorrera Independiente
matchday 4 Belshina Belshina Bobruisk 3:1 FK Slonim 2017 Slonim 2017
  FK Lida FK Lida 1:1 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk Dzerzhinsk
Quarter-Finals Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 1:2 SP Tre Penne Tre Penne
  Virtus SS Virtus 2:3 AC Libertas Libertas
matchday 30 Barry Town Barry Town United FC 1:2 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
  Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 3:0 Bala Town FC Bala Town
  Penybont FC Penybont FC 0:3 The New Saints FC The New Saints
  Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC 0:6 Flint Town United Flint Town Utd.
  Newtown Newtown AFC 2:3 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC Cardiff Metro
  Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 2:2 Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest
matchday 10 Valmiera Valmiera FC 0:1 FK RFS RFS
  Riga Riga FC 3:0 FK Ventspils Ventspils
  Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils 3:0 Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks
  Southern Southern District 4:1 Resources Capital RCFC
matchday 8 Taipei Skyw. Taipei Skywalkers 0:1 Taipei City Tatung Taipei Tatung
  Taiwan CPC Co. Taiwan CPC Corporation FC 1:2 Taichung Futuro Taichung Futuro
  Taiwan Power Taiwan Power Company 4:0 Nat. Taiwan Univ. of P.E. & Sports NTUPES
matchday 25 Sumgayit Sumgayit PFC 0:2 Sabah FK Sabah FK
matchday 33 FC Besa FC Besa Pejë 0:3 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
  KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 3:0 KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89
  SC Gjilani SC Gjilani 1:1 FC Drita Gjilan FC Drita
matchday 5 Lynx Reserve Lynx FC Reserve 2:4 FC College 1975 Reserve College Reserve
matchday 7 Europa FC Europa FC 0:2 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC
matchday 22 FC Van FC Van 1:1 FC Ararat Yerevan Ararat Yerevan
matchday 26 FC Sevan FC Sevan 4:1 FC Urartu Erewan II Urartu II
matchday 4 KÍ Klak. IV KÍ Klaksvík IV 4:2 HB Tórshavn III HB III
matchday 10 ÍF Fuglafj III ÍF Fuglafjördur III - KÍ Klaksvík III KÍ III
matchday 16 Desp. Huíla Desportivo da Huíla - Sporting Clube Petróleos de Cabinda SC Cabinda
matchday 17 Juventus U19 Juventus Primavera 1:1 Empoli Primavera Empoli U19
  Salernitana U19 Salernitana Primavera 1:3 Pescara Primavera Pescara U19
matchday 14 Atalanta U18 Atalanta Under 18 2:2 Milan Under 18 Milan U18
matchday 31 Arconatese GS Arconatese 0:0 ASD Città Di Varese Città Varese
  Legnano Legnano AC 2:1 Pont Donnaz Hone Arnad PDHA
  Casale FBC Casale 1:0 SC Caronnese Caronnese
  Vado FC Vado 1:1 ASD Imperia 1923 Imperia
  Castellanzese USD Castellanzese 1921 3:7 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia
  Fossano Fossano Calcio 1:0 US Folgore Caratese Caratese
  Belluno AC Belluno 1905 1:1 US Adriese 1906 Adriese 1906
  Clodiense Clodiense SSD 1:0 Luparense FC Luparense
  Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane 2:0 APC Chions Chions
  Union Feltre Union Feltre 1:0 ASD Manzanese Calcio Manzanese
  Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana 3:1 ASD Cartigliano Cartigliano
  Delta PT AC Delta Porto Tolle 1:0 AC Campodarsego Campodarsego
  Union S.Giorgio Union San Giorgio Sedico 0:0 Calcio Montebelluna 1909 Montebelluna
  Arzignano FC Arzignano Valchiampo 2:1 AC Mestre Mestre
  Este AC Este 1920 0:1 Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano
matchday 26 Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi Zola SSD 3:2 G.S. Bagnolese Bagnolese
matchday 10 Porto S'Elpidio Porto Sant'Elpidio MP postponed Olympia Agnonese Agnonese
matchday 18 SN Notaresco San Nicolò Notaresco 0:1 Pineto Calcio Pineto
matchday 22 Tolentino Tolentino Calcio 1:3 Atletico Terme Fiuggi Atletico Fiuggi
matchday 27 Castelfidardo Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio 3:2 Polisportiva Vastogirardi Vastogirardi
matchday 22 Team Altamura ASD Team Altamura 1:1 Asd Puteolana 1902 Puteolana
matchday 25 Gravina FBC Gravina 2:2 AC Nardò Nardò
matchday 26 Molfetta Molfetta Calcio 5:2 Real Agro Aversa R. Aversa
matchday 25 San Luca ASD San Luca 2:1 Licata Calcio Licata
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Atlante CF Atlante 0:1 Club Atlético Morelia Morelia
matchday 16 Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 2:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
matchday 17 Tshakhuma Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC 2:1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
matchday 15 Sheikh Russel Sheikh Russel KC 3:0 Rahmatganj MFS Rahmatganj
  Saif Sporting Saif Sporting Club Limited 1:2 Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) Mohammedan
  Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 0:1 Chittagong Abahani Chittagong Aba.
matchday 5 Dhangadhi Dhangadhi FC 1:0 Pokhara Thunders Thunders

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • João Ananias
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Anápolis Futebol Clube (GO)
     
    Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
  • Danny Musovski
    Age: 25 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Los Angeles FC
     
    Las Vegas Lights FC
  • Christian Torres
    Age: 17 Years  Mexico
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Los Angeles FC
     
    Las Vegas Lights FC
  • Raheem Edwards
    Age: 25 Years  Canada
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Los Angeles FC
     
    Las Vegas Lights FC
  • Bryce Duke
    Age: 20 Years  United States
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Los Angeles FC
     
    Las Vegas Lights FC
  • Juan Diego Gutiérrez
    Age: 29 Years  Peru
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Carlos Stein
     
    CD Unión Comercio
  • Adam Mitter
    Age: 28 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Rayong FC
     
    Persita Tangerang
  • Cal Jennings
    Age: 23 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Los Angeles FC
     
    Las Vegas Lights FC
  • Kelvin Wopi
    Age: 26 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    TIRA-Persikabo
     
    Semen Padang FC
  • Diego Torres
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Amazonas FC
     
    Associação Esportiva São Borja
  • Tomás Romero
    Age: 20 Years  El Salvador
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Los Angeles FC
     
    Las Vegas Lights FC
  • Aung Kaung Mann
    Age: 23 Years  Myanmar
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Khon Kaen United
     
    Sri Pahang FC
  • Kyaw Ko Ko
    Age: 28 Years  Myanmar
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Chiangmai United
     
    Phrae United
  • Joakim Rishovd
    Age: 27 Years  Norway
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Modum FK
     
    Gran IL
  • Timofey Kostenko
    Age: 19 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Tambov II
     
    FDC Vista Gelendzhik
  • James Roberts
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Oxford City FC
     
    Havant & Waterlooville FC
  • Antonio Leone
    Age: 17 Years  Mexico
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Los Angeles FC
     
    Las Vegas Lights FC
  • Andreas Hippe Fagereng
    Age: 20 Years  Norway
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hamarkameratene
     
    Eidsvold Turn Fotball
  • Mario Aibekob
    Age: 30 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Sriwijaya FC
     
    Semen Padang FC
  • Admilton
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
     
    América Football Club (RJ)
  • Marcão
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo (RS)
     
    Clube Atlético Penapolense (SP)
  • Abzal Kalau
    Age: 18 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Akademia Ontustik Shymkent
     
    FDC Vista Gelendzhik
  • Bastián Zúñiga
    Age: - Years  Chile
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Corporacion Lota Schwager
     
    CD Lota Schwager
  • Léo Carvalho
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Goianésia Esporte Clube (GO)
     
    Clube Atlético Penapolense (SP)
  • Krismon Gustap
    Age: 22 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Badak Lampung FC
     
    Semen Padang FC
  • Álvaro Quezada
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Los Angeles FC
     
    Las Vegas Lights FC
  • Ferrugem
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    CA Patrocinense (MG)
     
    Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
  • Otto-Alexander Dahl
    Age: 28 Years  Norway
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Funnefoss/Vormsund
     
    Elverum Fotball
  • William Akio
    Age: 22 Years  Canada
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Texas–Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros
     
    Valour FC
  • Dika Kuswardani
    Age: 18 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Persik Kediri Youth
     
    Persis Solo
  • Lewis McNall
    Age: 22 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Whickham FC
     
    Blyth Spartans AFC
  • Christopher Jamie
    Age: 17 Years  United States
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Los Angeles FC Academy
     
    Las Vegas Lights FC
  • Diego Rosales
    Age: 15 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Los Angeles FC Academy
     
    Las Vegas Lights FC
  • Paul Son
    Age: 18 Years  United States
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Los Angeles FC Academy
     
    Las Vegas Lights FC
  • Armando Avila
    Age: 17 Years  United States
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Los Angeles FC Academy
     
    Las Vegas Lights FC
  • Simen Wangberg
    Age: 29 Years  Norway
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: ?
    Tromsø IL
     
    Stabæk Fotball
  • Tomas Stabell
    Age: 19 Years  Norway
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Tromsø IL
     
    FK Senja
  • Arnar Logi Valdimarsson
    Age: - Years  Iceland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Vatnaliljur
     
    Mídas
  • Lincoln McFayden
    Age: 19 Years  England
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Preston North End U18
     
    Swansea City U23
  • Harry Stone
    Age: 19 Years  Scotland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Albion Rovers FC
     
    Heart of Midlothian FC Reserves
  • Karl Byrne
    Age: 24 Years  Ireland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Without Club
     
    Blyth Spartans AFC
  • Jordan Hickey
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Without Club
     
    Blyth Spartans AFC
  • Srdjan Spiridonovic
    Age: 27 Years  Austria
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 750 k €
    Fee: End of loan
    Genclerbirligi Ankara
     
    Red Star Belgrade
  • Régis Souza
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: End of loan
    Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
     
    Sampaio Corrêa Futebol e Esporte (RJ)
  • David Sipos
    Age: 22 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: -
    FC Nitra
     
    Without Club
  • Yuri Logvinenko
    Age: 32 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    FK Aktobe
  • Lewis Neilson
    Age: 17 Years  Scotland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: End of loan
    Falkirk FC
     
    Dundee United FC
  • Marian Chobot
    Age: 21 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: -
    FC Nitra
     
    Without Club
  • Lewis Kidd
    Age: 26 Years  Scotland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: End of loan
    Albion Rovers FC
     
    East Kilbride FC
  • Samuel Sefcik
    Age: 24 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: -
    FC Nitra
     
    Without Club