To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Apr 30, 2021

matchday 30
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1:1 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Semi-Finals 1st Leg
Man Utd Manchester United 6:2 AS Roma AS Roma
  Villarreal Villarreal CF 2:1 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Group A Uruguay Uruguay - Bolivia Bolivia
  Ecuador Ecuador - Chile Chile
  Peru Peru - Venezuela Venezuela
  Brazil Brazil - Argentina Argentina
  Paraguay Paraguay - Colombia Colombia
matchday 3 UE Engordany UE Engordany 2:5 UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
matchday 33
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1:2 Granada CF Granada CF
matchday 6 ASU Poli ASU Politehnica Timisoara 2:1 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
Group E Racing Club Racing Club 2:1 Club Sporting Cristal Sport. Cristal
  São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 2:0 CA Rentistas Rentistas
Group F CDUC CD Universidad Católica 0:2 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Jrs.
matchday 4 Univ. Craiova Universitatea Craiova 2:0 FCSB FCSB
matchday 38 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 0:0 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
 
Ankaragücü MKE Ankaragücü 0:1 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
matchday 5 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Mediaș 1:1 ACSC FC Arges FC Arges
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 2:1 AEK Athens AEK Athens
matchday 28 AC Horsens AC Horsens 3:3 Vejle Boldklub Vejle BK
matchday 34 Red Star Red Star Belgrade 1:0 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
matchday 32 Diósgyőr Diósgyőri VTK 0:0 Újpest FC Újpest FC
  MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 1:3 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
Quarter-Finals SV Atlas SV Atlas Delmenhorst 0:3 SV Meppen SV Meppen
matchday 17 San Luis Atlético de San Luis 1:5 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
matchday 28 Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 1:2 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
matchday 10 Melbour. Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks - Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
  St Albans St Albans Saints SC - Avondale Football Club Avondale FC
  South Melbourne South Melbourne FC - Hume City FC Hume City FC
  Knights Melbourne Knights - Dandenong City SC Dandenong City
  Bentleigh Bentleigh Greens - Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cav
  Eastern Lions Eastern Lions SC - Altona Magic Soccer Club Altona Magic
  Dand. Thunder Dandenong Thunder SC - Heidelberg United Heidelberg
matchday 19 Adelaide United Adelaide United 0:0 Western United FC Western United
matchday 29 Tuzla City U17 FK Tuzla City U17 1:0 FK Krupa na Vrbasu U17 Krupa U17
matchday 22 S. Brijeg U19 NK Siroki Brijeg U19 2:1 FK Sarajevo Academy U19 Sarajevo U19
  FK MDK U19 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj U19 0:1 FK Zvijezda 09 U19 Zvijezda 09 U19
  Zr. Mostar U19 HSK Zrinjski Mostar U19 3:2 FK Krupa na Vrbasu U19 FK Krupa U19
matchday 3 Estudiantes Estudiantes de Mérida 1:0 Zulia FC Zulia FC
  Zamora Zamora FC 2:2 CD Hermanos Colmenarez Colmenarez
  Gran Valencia Gran Valencia FC 0:0 Academia Puerto Cabello Puerto Cabello
matchday 2 FC Hegelmann FC Hegelmann Litauen postponed Suduva Marijampole Suduva
matchday 11 FK Nevezis FK Nevezis 1:2 FK Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
  Banga Gargzdai FK Banga Gargzdai 0:2 FK Riteriai Riteriai
matchday 7 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1:1 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
  Rukh Rukh Brest 2:1 Slavia Mozyr Slavia
  Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2:0 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU
Round of 16 US Biskra US Biskra 5:4 on pens Paradou AC Paradou AC
  RC Rélizane RC Rélizane 0:1 MC Oran MC Oran
matchday 18 Zamalek Zamalek SC postponed El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
matchday 14 Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 1:1 SC Chabab Mohammedia SCC Mohammedia
Quarter-Finals Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 1:2 AET Petrojet Petrojet
matchday 7 Daejeon KoRail Daejeon KoRail 1:1 Cheonan City Cheonan City
matchday 13 FC Seoul FC Seoul 2:2 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
matchday 3 East Fife East Fife FC 1:3 Peterhead FC Peterhead
  Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC 1:2 Clyde FC Clyde FC
  Montrose Montrose FC 0:2 Cove Rangers FC Cove Rangers
  Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 5:0 Falkirk FC Falkirk
matchday 7 Ferroviária Associação Ferroviária de Esportes (SP) 2:2 Esporte Clube Santo André (SP) Santo André
matchday 9 Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 1:2 Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP) Mirassol-SP
  Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 0:1 AA Internacional de Limeira (SP) Internacional
Group C Wilstermann Club Jorge Wilstermann 0:0 Bolívar La Paz Bolívar
Group E Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 0:2 CA Peñarol Peñarol
  Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo 1:2 River Plate Asunción River Plate
Group F CD Palestino CD Palestino 0:1 Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético-GO
  Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 1:3 Club Libertad Asunción Libertad
Group H CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 2:1 Aragua FC Aragua FC
  Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 1:2 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
matchday 3 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 0:1 Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
  Brechin City Brechin City FC 0:3 Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
  Elgin City Elgin City FC 3:1 Stirling Albion FC Stirling Albion
  Queen's Park Queen's Park FC 2:0 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
Group B Pakhtakor Pakhtakor Tashkent 1:0 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya Al-Quwa
  Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 0:2 Tractor FC Tractor
Group D Al-Sadd SC Al-Sadd SC 1:2 Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr
  Al-Wehdat Al-Wehdat 1:0 Foolad FC Foolad
Group E FC Goa FC Goa 0:2 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
matchday 7 Rio Branco Rio Branco Sport Club (PR) 2:4 Cascavel Clube Recreativo (PR) Cascavel-PR
  Maringá FC Maringá Futebol Clube (PR) 1:1 Futebol Clube Cascavel (PR) FC Cascavel
  Operário-PR Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR) 1:0 Londrina Esporte Clube (PR) Londrina-PR
Group 1 AD Perilima AD Perilima de Campina Grande (PB) 2:2 Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB) Botafogo
matchday 8 CS Esportiva Clube Sociedade Esportiva (AL) 2:0 Murici Futebol Clube (AL) Murici
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Pinheiro AC Pinheiro Atlético Clube (MA) 1:0 São José Ribamar Esporte Clube (MA) São José
  IAPE FC IAPE Futebol Clube 2:0 Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA) Sociedade Esportiva Juventude (MA)
matchday 7 Santa Cruz-RN Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (RN) 1:2 Palmeira Futebol Clube (RN) Palmeira FC
matchday 11 Melaka Melaka United FC 1:3 Kedah Darul Aman FC KDA FC
  Kuala Lumpur Kuala Lumpur City FC 1:1 Johor Darul Ta'zim Johor DT
matchday 22 Ural 2 Ural 2 Ekaterinburg 1:3 Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
  KS 2 Samara Krylya Sovetov 2 Samara 0:1 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti
  FK Orenburg 2 FK Orenburg 2 1:3 Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino
  Nosta Nosta Novotroitsk 0:0 Volga Uljanovsk Volga Uljanovsk
  Chelyabinsk FK Chelyabinsk 1:1 FK Tyumen Tyumen
  Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk 4:0 FK Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
  Torpedo Vlad. Torpedo Vladimir 1:0 FK Murom Murom
  Dynamo 2 Dynamo 2 Moscow 4:1 FK Chita Chita
  Smolensk FK Smolensk 1:0 FK Kolomna Kolomna
  Energia V. Luki Luki-Energia Velikie Luki 3:0 Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo Znamya Truda
matchday 21 Salyut Belgorod Salyut Belgorod 0:1 Metallurg Lipetsk M. Lipetsk
  Saturn Saturn Ramenskoe 2:0 Strogino Moscow Strogino Moscow
matchday 30 Marítimo CS Marítimo 1:0 SC Braga Braga
  Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 1:0 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
Group A Metaloglobus FC Metaloglobus Bucharest 3:1 Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii
  Comuna Recea ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea 5:2 CSM Slatina CSM Slatina
Group B Concordia Concordia Chiajna 0:2 ACS Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu Viitorul Tg.Jiu
  CSM Resita CSM Resita 1:1 SCM Gloria Buzau Gloria Buzau
  Aerostar Aerostar Bacau 2:2 AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
matchday 24 Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 0:1 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
  MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv 1:0 PFK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya
  Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson 3:2 FK Obolon Kyiv FK Obolon
  VPK-Agro VPK-Agro 3:0 Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin
  Alyans Alyans Lypova Dolyna 1:1 Avangard Kramatorsk Avangard K.
matchday 21 Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 1:2 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
  FC MAS Taborsko FC MAS Taborsko 2:0 FK Fotbal Trinec Fotbal Trinec
matchday 5 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1:0 HB Köge HB Köge
matchday 2 BJ BSU Beijing BSU 0:1 Jiangxi Beidamen JX Beidamen
  SX Chang'an At. Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:1 Meizhou Hakka MZ Hakka
  CD Rongcheng Chengdu Rongcheng 2:0 Nanjing City NJ City
  HLJ Ice City Heilongjiang Ice City 0:4 Wuhan Three Towns WH Three Towns
matchday 27 GKS Jastrzebie GKS 1962 Jastrzebie 0:1 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
  Lechia Tomaszow Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki 1:0 Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz
matchday 26 Elana Torun Elana Torun 0:0 Swit Szczecin Swit Szczecin
Group C Navbahor Navbahor Namangan 1:0 FK Olimpik FK Olimpik
  FK Oqtepa FK Oqtepa 4:2 FK Zomin FK Zomin
Group F Shurtan Shurtan Guzar 4:1 Xorazm Urganch Xorazm FС
  Neftchi Neftchi Fergana 0:0 Qizilqum Zarafshan Qizilqum
matchday 26 Norwich U23 Norwich City U23 2:2 West Bromwich Albion U23 West Brom U23
  Reading U23 Reading FC U23 5:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolves U23
matchday 34 H. Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 2:0 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
  M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3:1 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
  Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 4:0 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
  H. Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0:1 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
  H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
  H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem H. Kfar Shalem
  H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 3:3 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
  Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 2:1 SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem
matchday 24 Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura - TuS Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenb.
  SV Ried II SV Ried II - SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
  Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II - SC Weiz SC Weiz
  Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen - SV Spittal/Drau Spittal/Drau
matchday 21 Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 2:0 Vanlöse IF Vanlöse IF
matchday 15 Sanarate FC Sanarate FC 0:0 CSD Xelajú MC Xelajú
matchday 14 Sepidrood Sepidrood Rasht FC 1:0 Mes Novin Kerman Mes Novin
matchday 17 Atrak Bojnourd Atrak Khorasan Shomali 2:1 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bam
  Mes Shahr Babak Mes Shahr Babak FC 2:1 Shahin Bandar Ameri Shahin B.A
  Sh. Babolsar Shohada Babolsar 0:0 Shahid Ghandi Yazd Shahid Ghandi
  Niroye Zamini Niroye Zamini FC 2:0 Sardar Bukan FC Sardar Bukan
  Shams Azar Shams Azar Ghazvin 1:1 Oghab Teheran Oghab Teheran
  Naft Omidiyeh Naft Omidiyeh FC 1:1 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
  PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan 2:0 Miladmehr Tehran FC Miladmehr FC
matchday 3 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 1:2 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina
matchday 26 Pogon U19 Pogon Szczecin U19 2:2 Slask Wroclaw U19 Slask U19
  Legia U19 Legia Warsaw U19 2:2 Lech Poznan U19 Lech U19
matchday 9 RFS FK RFS 4:2 FC Noah Jurmala Noah Jurmala
matchday 12 Eastern Eastern SC 2:1 Southern District Southern
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Zira FC Zira FC 2:3 AET Keshla FK Keshla
matchday 8 Kara-Balta FK Kara-Balta 2:2 FK Abdysh-Ata Kant Abdysh-Ata Kant
matchday 5 FK Khujand FK Khujand 4:0 FK Kuktosh Kuktosh
  Khatlon FK Khatlon 1:1 ZSKA Dushanbe ZSKA Dushanbe
  Fayzkand Vose FK Fayzkand Vose 9:00 PM Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol
matchday 4 Red Imps Res Lincoln Red Imps FC Reserve 6:0 FC Bruno's Magpies Reserve FCB Magpies Res
matchday 8 Manchester 62 Manchester 62 FC 4:0 Glacis United Glacis United
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia 2:1 FC Ararat Yerevan Ararat Yerevan
  FC Noah FC Noah Yerevan 1:3 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
matchday 25 L. Artsakh Lernayin Artsakh Goris 3:1 FC Ararat-Armenia II Ararat-Arm. II
  Ararat II FC Ararat Yerevan II 1:2 FC Sevan FC Sevan
  Urartu II FC Urartu Erewan II 1:2 FC Pyunik Yerevan II Pyunik II
  BKMA Yerevan BKMA Yerevan 1:0 SC Noravank SC Noravank
matchday 30 CSF Speranta CSF Speranta Nisporeni 0:4 FC Milsami Orhei Milsami
  Sfintul Gheor. FC Sfîntul Gheorghe Suruceni 4:3 FC Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
  Petrocub FC Petrocub 4:0 FC Floreşti Floreşti
Round of 16 Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 3:0 Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
  FC Nassaji M. FC Nassaji Mazandaran 0:1 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
  Kheybar FC Kheybar Khorramabad FC 1:0 Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
  Khosheh Talaei Khosheh Talaei Saveh 0:2 AET Sepahan FC Sepahan
matchday 14 Uttar Baridhara Uttar Baridhara SC 0:6 Bashundhara Kings Bashund. Kings
  Bangl. Police Bangladesh Police FC 2:2 Abahani Limited Dhaka Abahani Ltd.
matchday 3 RayZRs Kathmandu RayZRs FC 0:0 Pokhara Thunders Thunders

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Marcelo Santos
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 325 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Guarani Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Operário Ferroviário Esporte Clube (PR)
  • Dmytro Shcherbak
    Age: 24 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Vorskla Poltava
     
    SK Poltava
  • Cristian Cruz
    Age: 23 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CA Fénix
     
    CS Cerrito
  • Bryan Cortés
    Age: 29 Years  Chile
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Deportes Melipilla
     
    Deportes Cobreloa
  • Hebert
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    JEF United Chiba
     
    Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
  • Mirko Serrano
    Age: 29 Years  Chile
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Deportes Santa Cruz
     
    CD San Marcos de Arica
  • Wellington
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL)
  • Celso Raposo
    Age: 25 Years  Portugal
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Pinhalnovense
     
    Vestri Ísafjördur
  • Delvin Rumbino
    Age: 25 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PS Barito Putera
     
    Persis Solo
  • Leonardo Olivera
    Age: 33 Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Cobresal
     
    Deportes Cobreloa
  • Gary Martin
    Age: 30 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar
     
    UMF Selfoss
  • Gabriel Ceará
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AAD Vitória das Tabocas (PE)
     
    Nacional Atlético Clube (PB)
  • Lucas Barboza
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sertãozinho Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Rio Branco Atlético Clube (ES)
  • Jardel
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube Atlético Metropolitano (SC)
     
    Associacao Atlética de Altos (PI)
  • Fernando Lazcano
    Age: 32 Years  Chile
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CDP Curicó Unido
     
    Deportes Cobreloa
  • Reky Rahayu
    Age: 27 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Persela Lamongan
     
    Muba Babel United FC
  • Amarildo de Souza
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Associação Atlética Caldense (MG)
     
    Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
  • Jimmy Filerman
    Age: 24 Years  United States
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Tucson
     
    Detroit City FC
  • Juninho
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
     
    Esporte Clube Primavera (SP)
  • Digão
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bangu Atlético Clube (RJ)
     
    Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
  • Linnick
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
     
    Associacao Atlética de Altos (PI)
  • Zamrony
    Age: 33 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Persiraja Banda Aceh
     
    Persis Solo
  • Fary Komul
    Age: 34 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Persiraja Banda Aceh
     
    Persis Solo
  • Zé Ricardo
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Fluminense Football Club U20
     
    Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
  • Alessandro Salvadego
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Central Methodist Eagles (Central Methodist Univ.)
     
    Kaw Valley FC
  • Bruno Villablanca
    Age: 21 Years  Chile
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Deportes Vallenar
     
    Club de Deportes Limache
  • Gianluca Pagliuca Rossy
    Age: 21 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Muba Babel United FC
     
    Persekat Tegal
  • Igor Ribeiro
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo (RS)
     
    Pacajus Esporte Clube
  • Arnar Geir Halldórsson
    Age: 28 Years  Iceland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    ÍF Magni Grenivík
     
    Hamrarnir
  • Patrekur Haflidi Búason
    Age: 22 Years  Iceland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Dalvík/Reynir
     
    Hamrarnir
  • Simone Giuffrida
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Paternò Calcio
     
    Mascalucia San Pio X
  • Fikri Ardiansyah
    Age: 25 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Muba Babel United FC
     
    Persis Solo
  • Matheus Assumpção
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Bruno's Magpies
     
    CD San Roque Cadiz
  • Yuki Hayasaka
    Age: 21 Years  Japan
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Toin University of Yokohama
     
    Kawasaki Frontale
  • Flavio
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube Recreativo e Atlético Catalano (GO)
     
    Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube (ES)
  • Murilo
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Luverdense Esporte Clube (MT)
     
    Rio Branco Atlético Clube (ES)
  • Luquinha
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Jaraguá Esporte Clube (GO)
     
    Real Noroeste Capixaba Futebol Clube (ES)
  • Yago Ramos
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Itumbiara Esporte Clube (GO)
     
    Real Noroeste Capixaba Futebol Clube (ES)
  • Aziel Jackson
    Age: 19 Years  United States
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Crossfire Premier Developmental Academy
     
    Minnesota United FC
  • Thomas Fielding
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Coastal Carolina Chanticleers (CC University)
     
    West Chester United SC
  • Morteza Kochakkhani
    Age: 20 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Paykan FC U21
     
    Shams Azar Ghazvin
  • Danny Burns
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Stafford Rangers
     
    Frickley Athletic
  • Jonny
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Tocantins Esporte Clube
     
    Central Sport Club (PE)
  • Louis Dunne
    Age: 22 Years  Ireland
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Farnborough
     
    Chelmsford City
  • Remerson
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Associação Olímpica de Itabaiana (SE)
     
    River Atlético Clube (PI)
  • Alexander García
    Age: 28 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Arguijon
     
    Nybergsund
  • Néstor Martínez
    Age: 40 Years  Guatemala
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Suchitepéquez
     
    Sanarate FC
  • Felipe Recife
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Uberlândia Esporte Clube (MG)
     
    Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube (ES)
  • Du Gaia
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Goianésia Esporte Clube (GO)
     
    Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube (ES)
  • Bruno Saul
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Atlético Cliper
     
    Unknown