For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Aug 2, 2020

Matchday 38 Brescia Brescia Calcio 1:1 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
 
AC Milan AC Milan 3:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
  Atalanta Atalanta BC 0:2 Inter Milan Inter
 
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 3:1 SS Lazio Lazio
 
Juventus Juventus FC 1:3 AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 10 FC Botosani AFC Botoșani 4:1 Gaz Metan Mediaș Gaz Metan
Matchday 13 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul Constanța 0:3 Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi OSK
  ACSM Poli Iași ACSM Politehnica Iași 1:0 AFC Chindia Targoviste Chindia
Matchday 1 Celtic Celtic FC 5:1 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
  Napredak FK Napredak Krusevac 1:3 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
  Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 3:0 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac Metalac
  Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 1:3 FK Radnik Surdulica Radnik
  Macva FK Macva Sabac 1:0 OFK Backa Backa
  Proleter FK Proleter Novi Sad 2:0 FK Rad Rad
  Red Star Red Star Belgrade 3:0 FK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
  Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:0 FK Indjija FK Indjija
Matchday 9 Kajaanin Haka Kajaanin Haka 2:2 Oulun Työväen Palloilijat OTP
Matchday 6 SJK II SJK Seinäjoki II 2:2 IF Gnistan IF Gnistan
Matchday 7 FC Kiffen 08 FC Kiffen 08 1:1 FC Honka II FC Honka II
  FC Espoo FC Espoo 1:3 HJK Klubi 04 Helsinki Klubi 04
  Ilves II Ilves Tampere II 3:0 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot TPV
  FC Kiisto FC Kiisto Vaasa 1:0 Gamlakarleby Bollklubb GBK
Matchday 8 Peli-Karhut Peli-Karhut 3:0 Savonlinnan Työväen Palloseura Savonlinnan
Matchday 3 Vantaan U19 Vantaan Jalkapalloseura U19 1:3 FC Honka U19 FC Honka U19
Final HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Quarter-Finals TSV Pfedelbach TSV Pfedelbach 2:0 FV Löchgau FV Löchgau
Matchday 2 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:1 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
  América CF América 4:0 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana
Quarter-Finals Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:4 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
  NYCFC New York City FC 1:3 Portland Timbers Timbers
Matchday 8 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:3 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Matchday 9 V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy
  Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 0:0 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
  Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:1 Renofa Yamaguchi Reno. Yamaguchi
  Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 1:2 Giravanz Kitakyushu Gir. Kitakyushu
  Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga 1:0 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
  Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 3:2 Zweigen Kanazawa Zweig. Kanazawa
  JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba 1:2 Thespakusatsu Gunma Thespaku. Gunma
  Tokushima Vort. Tokushima Vortis 1:0 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
  Ehime FC Ehime FC 1:2 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Matchday 8 Iwate Grulla M. Iwate Grulla Morioka 3:1 Cerezo Osaka U23 C. Osaka U23
  FC Imabari FC Imabari 1:1 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanr. Hachinohe
  Yokohama SCC Yokohama Sports & Culture Club 0:1 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
  SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 2:1 Kagoshima United Kagoshima Utd.
  Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 3:1 FC Gifu FC Gifu
  Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro 1:0 Gamba Osaka U23 G. Osaka U23
  Kamatam. Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 0:1 azul claro Numazu a. cl. Numazu
  Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 2:0 Fukushima United Fukushima Utd.
  Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 2:0 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
Matchday 2 Maru. Okazaki Maruyasu Okazaki 1:2 Sony Sendai Sony Sendai
Matchday 9 FC Osaka FC Osaka 2:1 Matsue City Matsue City
Matchday 1 Sydney FC U21 Sydney FC U21 3:2 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Western Sydney
  Wolves FC Wollongong Wolves FC 1:0 Mt Druitt Town Rangers Mt Druitt Town
  Sydney United Sydney United 0:2 Sydney Olympic Sydney Olympic
Matchday 29 Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 1:0 Western United FC Western United
Matchday 1 Tuzla City U17 FK Tuzla City U17 0:1 NK Siroki Brijeg U17 S. Brijeg U17
  Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla 1:1 FK Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijelj.
  B. Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka 6:0 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj Mladost Kakanj
  Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 FK Olimpik Sarajevo FK Olimpik
  Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3:0 FK Velez Mostar Velez Mostar
Matchday 13 Suduva Suduva Marijampole 1:0 FK Panevezys FK Panevezys
Matchday 20 Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 3:2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
  FK Minsk FK Minsk 0:1 Rukh Brest Rukh
  Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1:1 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU
Matchday 17 CA Bizertin Club Athlétique Bizertin 0:0 Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane US Ben Guerdane
  JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 1:3 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
  Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:1 AS Soliman AS Soliman
Matchday 8 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 1:0 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
  FC Locomotive FC Locomotive Tbilisi 1:2 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
  Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1:1 FC Dila Gori FC Dila
Matchday 14 Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 0:1 Daegu FC Daegu FC
  Busan IPark Busan IPark 1:2 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
  Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 2:2 Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
Matchday 6 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 0:1 Sporting Kansas City II Kansas City II
  Pittsburgh Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC 4:0 Philadelphia Union II Union II
  North Carolina North Carolina FC 1:0 Birmingham Legion FC Legion FC
  Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 1:2 Real Monarchs SLC Real Monarchs
  Oklahoma City Oklahoma City Energy FC 0:3 New Mexico United New Mexico Utd.
  Memphis 901 Memphis 901 FC 1:0 Saint Louis FC St. Louis FC
  Bold FC Austin Bold FC 2:4 San Antonio FC San Antonio FC
  RGV FC Toros Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 1:2 FC Tulsa Tulsa
  San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal SC 0:0 Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento FC
  Las Vegas Las Vegas Lights FC 0:1 Reno 1868 FC Reno FC
  Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising FC 3:1 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso
Matchday 13 Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC 1:0 FC Anyang FC Anyang
  Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land 3:0 Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC
Matchday 3 Red Wolves Chattanooga Red Wolves SC 1:0 FC Tucson FC Tucson
  Tormenta FC South Georgia Tormenta FC 2:0 Orlando City B Orlando B
  Union Omaha Union Omaha 1:0 North Texas Soccer Club North Texas SC
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Caldense Associação Atlética Caldense (MG) 0:1 Tombense Futebol Clube (MG) Tombense
Matchday 4 EC Pelotas (RS) Esporte Clube Pelotas (RS) 2:1 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) Brasil-RS
Group 2 Decisão FC SE Decisão Futebol Clube 0:3 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
  Petrolina-PE Petrolina Social Futebol Clube (PE) 1:1 AAD Vitória das Tabocas (PE) Vitória-PE
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 1:0 Criciúma Esporte Clube Criciúma EC
  GE Juventus-SC Grêmio Esportivo Juventus (SC) 2:3 Brusque Futebol Clube (SC) Brusque
Final Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 0:1 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Matchday 11 Sol de América Club Sol de América 1:1 Club Nacional Asunción Nacional
  Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 1:3 Club Guaraní Guaraní
Matchday 15 Tartu Kalev U17 FA Tartu Kalev U17 1:5 Harju JK Laagri U17 Harju JK U17
  JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 1:0 FC Kuressaare Kuressaare
  JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 5:1 FC Elva FC Elva
  Nomme United FC Nomme United 1:1 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
  Maardu LM Maardu Linnameeskond 2:0 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
  FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 1:1 FC Flora Tallinn U21 FC Flora U21
  Kalev U21 Kalev Tallinn U21 2:3 Viimsi JK Viimsi JK
First Round Märjamaa Märjamaa Kompanii 4:1 FC Teleios FC Teleios
Matchday 6 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 3:1 Finn Harps Finn Harps
Matchday 4 Shamrock U19 Shamrock Rovers U19 2:2 Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
Matchday 5 Viengchanh FC Viengchanh FC 1:5 Lao Toyota FC Lao Toyota
Matchday 21 Chiangrai Utd. Singha Chiangrai United moved Rayong FC Rayong FC
  Samut Prakan C. Samut Prakan City moved PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC
  Port FC Port FC moved Trat FC Trat FC
  Suphanburi FC Suphanburi FC moved Buriram United Buriram Utd.
Final
Arsenal Arsenal FC 2:1 Chelsea FC Chelsea
  Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 3:1 Notts County Notts County
Matchday 1 Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk 0:1 FK Orenburg Orenburg
  Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 0:0 Veles Moskow Veles Moskow
  Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1:0 Akron Togliatti Akron Togliatti
  Neftekhimik Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:1 Chaika Peschanokopskoe Chaika Pes.
  Volgar Volgar Astrakhan 3:0 FK Krasnodar 2 Krasnodar 2
  Alania Vl. Alania Vladikavkaz 2:4 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
  Shinnik Shinnik Yaroslavl 1:0 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
Final Benfica SL Benfica 1:2 FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 24 MFK Metalurg MFK Metalurg Zaporizhya 3:2 Girnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni Girnyk-Sport
Matchday 36
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 0:6 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
  SC Kriens SC Kriens 2:1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
 
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 5:3 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
  FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 3:1 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
  FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 2:4 FC Aarau FC Aarau
Matchday 12 Sandefjord Sandefjord Fotball 2:1 Molde FK Molde
  Brann SK Brann 1:2 Vålerenga Fotball Vålerenga
Matchday 2 SH SIPG Shanghai SIPG 4:0 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
  CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2:2 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
Matchday 4 Tromsdalen Tromsdalen UIL 0:0 IL Hödd IL Hödd
  Brattvag IL Brattvag IL 3:1 FK Senja FK Senja
  Egersund Egersunds IK 1:2 Nardo FK Nardo FK
Matchday 1 Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin 0:1 Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca
  F. Swinoujscie Flota Swinoujscie 3:1 Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo
  KP Starogard KP Starogard Gdanski 2:6 Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin
  Pomorzanin Pomorzanin Torun 0:2 Baltyk Gdynia Baltyk Gdynia
  Kotwica Kotwica Kolobrzeg 2:0 Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
  GKS Przodkowo GKS Przodkowo 0:0 Baltyk Koszalin B. Koszalin
  Nielba Nielba Wagrowiec 1:5 Pogon Szczecin II Pogon II
  Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 1:1 Lechia Zielona Góra Zielona Gora
  ROW Rybnik ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:1 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Rekord B-B
  Gwarek T.G. Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 0:4 Zaglebie Lubin II Lubin II
  Polonia-Stal Polonia-Stal Swidnica 2:4 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
  M. Legnica II Miedz Legnica II 1:4 Sleza Wroclaw Sleza Wroclaw
  Polonia Nysa Polonia Nysa 1:2 Foto-Higiena Gac Foto-Higiena
  Goczalkowice LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj 2:3 MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork
  Cracovia II Cracovia II 1:0 Avia Swidnik Avia Swidnik
  Siarka T. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:1 Wisloka Debica Wisloka Debica
  Sokol Sieniawa Sokol Sieniawa 3:1 KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski KSZO Ostrowiec
  Orleta R.P. Orleta Radzyn Podlaski 2:1 Podlasie Biala Podlaska Podlasie B.P.
  Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy 2:1 Wólczanka Wólka Pelkinska Wólczanka
  Stal Krasnik Stal Krasnik 1:2 Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce II
  LKS Lagów LKS Lagów 0:1 Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka
Matchday 12 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF 0:0 AIK AIK
  Helsingborg Helsingborgs IF 1:1 Hammarby IF Hammarby
Matchday 10 Ljungskile Ljungskile SK 0:0 Halmstads BK Halmstad
  AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 1:1 Östers IF Östers IF
  GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:4 Degerfors IF Degerfors
  Norrby Norrby IF 1:2 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
First Round Karlslunds IF Karlslunds IF HFK 2:1 IFK Åmål IFK Åmål
  Kvarnsvedens IK Kvarnsvedens IK 0:3 Sandvikens IF Sandviken
  Värtans IK Värtans IK 2:4 Visby IF Gute Visby IF Gute
  Skiljebo SK Skiljebo SK 1:2 Karlslunds IF HFK Karlslunds IF
final 1st leg Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 3:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
First Round F. Heddesheim Fortuna Heddesheim 1:2 TSG 62/09 Weinheim TSG Weinheim
  Oberes Enztal SG Oberes Enztal 0:7 1.FC 08 Birkenfeld Birkenfeld
  SV Wagens. SV Wagenschwend 1:3 AET FC Schloßau FC Schloßau
  TSV Oberwitts. TSV Oberwittstadt 5:0 FC Hundheim-Steinbach FC Hundheim-St.
  FC Busenbach FC Busenbach 1920 0:3 FC Olympia 1919 Kirrlach FC Kirrlach
Matchday 1 Kaposvár Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 0:1 Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza
Semi-Finals Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 3:0 CA Patrocinense (MG) Patrocinense-MG
Matchday 1 Imst SC Imst 8:1 SV Hall Hall
  Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 0:1 SVG Reichenau Reichenau
  Tirol II WSG Tirol II 1:2 SC Schwaz Schwaz
  Rankweil Rot-Weiß Rankweil 0:5 VfB Hohenems Hohenems
  Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:2 SC Röthis Röthis
  Lauterach FC Lauterach 2:1 Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
  Wolfurt FC Wolfurt 2:1 FC Rotenberg Rotenberg
  Liptovsky Mik. Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 0:1 FC Kosice FC Kosice
  Dubnica FK Dubnica nad Vahom 1:1 Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov
  Banska Bystrica MFK Dukla Banska Bystrica 4:0 Slovan Bratislava B Slovan B
  Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 2:0 KFC Komarno Komarno
  MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 3:0 FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka
Semi-Finals UTA Arad U19 UTA Arad U19 5:6 on pens Dinamo Bukarest U19 Dinamo Bukarest U19
Matchday 1 SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen 0:0 SV Kraig Kraig
  St. Michael/Bl. ASKÖ St. Michael/Bleiburg 0:3 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt
Matchday 13 Ming Chuan Univ Ming Chuan University 0:1 Taipei City Tatung Taipei Tatung
  Taipei R. Lions Taipei Red Lions 1:3 Taichung Futuro Taichung Futuro
  Taiwan Power Taiwan Power Company 2:0 National Taiwan University of PE & Sports NTUPES
  Hang Yuan Hang Yuan 0:1 Taiwan Steel Taiwan Steel
Matchday 14 NSÍ II NSÍ Runavík II 2:2 AB Argir II AB Argir II
  Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta 6:0 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
  HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 2:0 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
  Skála Skála IF 0:6 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
Matchday 19 Al-Sailiya SC Al-Sailiya SC 2:2 Al-Shahania SC Al-Shahania SC
  Al-Khor SC Al-Khor SC 1:1 Al-Wakrah SC Al-Wakrah SC
Matchday 7 Floreşti FC Floreşti	0:1 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
  Petrocub FC Petrocub Hîncești 1:0 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheor.

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Igor Silva
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 850 thousand €
    Fee: 500 thousand €
    Olympiacos Piraeus
     
    NK Osijek
  • Paulius Golubickas
    Age: 20 Years  Lithuania
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 450 thousand €
    Fee: 50 thousand €
    Dainava Alytus
     
    HNK Gorica
  • Dennis Smarsch
    Age: 21 Years  Germany
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: 150 thousand €
    Hertha BSC
     
    FC St. Pauli
  • Aleksandr Kokorin
    Age: 29 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 6.00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Zenit St. Petersburg
     
    Spartak Moscow
  • Cameron Borthwick-Jackson
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Manchester United
     
    Oldham Athletic
  • Bailey Wright
    Age: 28 Years  Australia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bristol City
     
    Sunderland AFC
  • Lawrence Thomas
    Age: 28 Years  Australia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Melbourne Victory
     
    SönderjyskE
  • Leart Paqarada
    Age: 25 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SV Sandhausen
     
    FC St. Pauli
  • Michal Duris
    Age: 32 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 700 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Anorthosis Famagusta
     
    Omonia Nicosia
  • Ben Bitton
    Age: 29 Years  Israel
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
     
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Bruno Santos
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Paços de Ferreira
     
    AEL Limassol
  • Antonio Pavic
    Age: 25 Years  Croatia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
     
    Shkendija Tetovo
  • Julián Marcioni
    Age: 22 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys II
     
    Club Atlético Atlanta
  • Haji Wright
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 350 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    VVV-Venlo
     
    SönderjyskE
  • Patrick Salomon
    Age: 32 Years  Austria
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SV Mattersburg
     
    Atromitos Athen
  • Tim Albutat
    Age: 27 Years  Germany
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    MSV Duisburg
     
    KFC Uerdingen 05
  • Stav Finish
    Age: 28 Years  Israel
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Maccabi Netanya
     
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • Igor Gonchar
    Age: 27 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    PFK Lviv
     
    Alashkert Yerevan
  • Oier Calvillo
    Age: 24 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CA Osasuna Promesas
     
    Pontevedra CF
  • Pedro Monteiro
    Age: 26 Years  Portugal
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 225 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Leixões SC
     
    CD Feirense
  • Andrey Evdokimov
    Age: 21 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 225 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Khimki 2
     
    Torpedo Moscow
  • Bede Osuji
    Age: 24 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ND Gorica
     
    Hapoel Raanana
  • Ardit Toli
    Age: 23 Years  Albania
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    PS Kalamata
     
    KF Tirana
  • Sergiu Arnautu
    Age: 30 Years  Romania
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Petrolul Ploiesti
     
    Concordia Chiajna
  • Fahrudin Djurdjevic
    Age: 28 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Hradec Králové
     
    Rabotnicki Skopje
  • Milos Zecevic
    Age: 21 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    OFK Grbalj
     
    Rudar Pljevlja
  • Roy Ronen
    Age: 22 Years  Israel
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hapoel Ramat haSharon
     
    Maccabi Petah Tikva
  • Jason Lokilo
    Age: 21 Years  Belgium
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Crystal Palace U23
     
    Doncaster Rovers
  • Egor Proshkin
    Age: 21 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Khimki
     
    Torpedo Moscow
  • José Cotrina
    Age: 22 Years  Peru
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Santos FC Nazca
     
    UTC Cajamarca
  • André Aguilar
    Age: 22 Years  Mexico
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Salamanca CF UDS B
     
    Cafetaleros de Chiapas
  • Ivan Banic
    Age: 26 Years  Croatia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    NK Rudes
     
    HNK Gorica
  • Filip Scekic
    Age: 20 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 175 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Podgorica
     
    FC Besa Pejë
  • Vincenzo Calì
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AC Campodarsego
     
    FC Arzignano Valchiampo
  • David Añón
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Coruxo FC
     
    CF Talavera de la Reina
  • Sebastián Britos
    Age: 32 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CF Atlante
     
    Rocha FC
  • Nemanja Kartal
    Age: 26 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    OFK Grbalj
     
    Rudar Pljevlja
  • Adrián Majzik
    Age: 26 Years  Hungary
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
     
    Kazincbarcikai SC
  • Dejan Kotorac
    Age: 24 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    OFK Grbalj
     
    Rudar Pljevlja
  • Giannis Dosis
    Age: 27 Years  Greece
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AO Trikala
     
    Pierikos Katerini
  • Sergey Borodin
    Age: 31 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Murom
     
    Volna Kovernino
  • Sido Jombati
    Age: 32 Years  Portugal
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Wycombe Wanderers
     
    Oldham Athletic
  • Jesús Cruz
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Las Rozas CF
     
    AD Unión Adarve
  • Uzo Adighibe
    Age: 24 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Pontevedra CF
     
    CF Talavera de la Reina
  • Ivan Ivanovic
    Age: 30 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Lovcen Cetinje
     
    Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
  • Michael Drga
    Age: 25 Years  Austria
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SKU Amstetten
     
    SK Vorwärts Steyr
  • Dean Akafi
    Age: 27 Years  Israel
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hapoel Ramat Gan
     
    SC Kfar Qasem
  • Lukas Wilton
    Age: 25 Years  Germany
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 125 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FSV Frankfurt
     
    SV Babelsberg 03
  • Henri Avagyan
    Age: 24 Years  Armenia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Alashkert Yerevan
     
    FC Van
  • Harry Davis
    Age: 28 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Grimsby Town
     
    Morecambe FC