For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Aug 1, 2020

Matchday 35
FC Sion FC Sion 0:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
 
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 6:0 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS NE Xamax
 
FC Lugano FC Lugano 3:1 Servette FC Servette FC
 
FC Thun FC Thun 0:0 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
 
FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:1 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Matchday 8 FCSB FCSB 0:2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Matchday 9 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu moved CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 10 FCSB FCSB moved Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Matchday 11 Dinamo Bucarest Dinamo Bucharest 2:00 AM AFC Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
Matchday 13 Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 0:2 AFC Hermannstadt Hermannstadt
Matchday 1 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 0:1 Rangers FC Rangers
  Dundee United Dundee United FC 1:1 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
  Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2:1 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
  St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 1:0 Livingston FC Livingston FC
  Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 3:0 FK Zlatibor Cajetina Zlatibor
  FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 2:2 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
  Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 2:1 FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica Javor-Matis
Matchday 8 HauPa Haukiputaan Pallo 8:00 PM Sodankylän Pallo Sodankylän
Matchday 9 Oulaisten Oulaisten Huima 10:30 PM AC Oulu II AC Oulu II
Matchday 6 RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 2:3 Turun Palloseura TPS
  FC Inter FC Inter Turku 2:1 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
  HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2:2 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
  Ilves Ilves Tampere 2:2 Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK
  SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:1 FC Haka FC Haka
  Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF 0:1 FC KTP FC KTP
  AC Oulu AC Oulu 2:1 FF Jaro FF Jaro
  MYPA Myllykosken Pallo -47 0:0 AC Kajaani AC Kajaani
  VPS Vaasan Palloseura 4:1 Kokkolan Pallo-Veikot Kokkolan PV
Matchday 7 Pallokerho Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa 2:3 Pallokerho-35 PK-35
  FC Viikingit FC Viikingit 1:4 Espoon Palloseura Espoon Pallos.
  Nurmijärvi Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura 2:1 Järvenpään Palloseura JäPS
  Reipas Lahti FC Reipas Lahti 4:1 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO
  KaaPo Kaarinan Pojat 1:2 Pargas IF Pargas IF
  Salon Pallo Salon Palloilijat 2:2 Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura HJS
  FC Jazz FC Jazz Juniorit 0:0 Pallo-Iirot P-Iirot
  SC Kufu-98 SC Kufu-98 0:2 JIPPO Joensuu JIPPO
  Kemi City Kemi City FC 2:3 Rovaniemen Palloseura II RoPS II
Matchday 3 Ilves U19 Ilves Tampere U19 4:0 SJK Seinäjoki U19 SJK U19
  Atlantis FC U19 Atlantis FC U19 8:15 PM Käpylän Pallo U19 Käpylän U19
  HJK U19 HJK Helsinki U19 3:3 Turun Palloseura U19 TPS U19
  MP U19 Mikkelin Palloilijat U19 9:00 PM Kuopion Palloseura U19 KuPS U19
Quarter-Finals 1.Göppinger SV 1.Göppinger Sportverein 10:30 PM TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
  FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg 10:30 PM SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
Matchday 2 Puebla FC Puebla FC 1:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
  FC Juárez FC Juárez 1:0 Club Necaxa Necaxa
Quarter-Finals Orlando City SC Orlando City SC 6:5 on pens Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC
Matchday 8 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 0:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
  Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 0:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
  Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 0:1 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
  Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
  Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 0:1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
  Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 1:1 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
  Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:4 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
  FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:3 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Matchday 9 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama 1:2 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu
Matchday 29 Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 2:0 Sydney FC Sydney FC
Matchday 13 Banga Gargzdai FK Banga Gargzdai 1:1 FK Riteriai Riteriai
Matchday 20 Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 1:0 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
  Smolevichi FK Smolevichi 0:3 Belshina Bobruisk Belshina
  Slavia Slavia Mozyr 2:4 Isloch Minskiy Rayon Isloch
Matchday 8 FC Telavi FC Telavi 0:0 FC Merani Tbilisi FC Merani
Matchday 7 Chuncheon FC Chuncheon FC 1:2 Cheonan City Cheonan City
Matchday 11 Paju Citizen Paju Citizen 1:0 Pocheon Citizen Pocheon Citizen
  Nowon Utd. Seoul Nowon United 0:1 Yangpyeong FC Yangpyeong FC
  Chungju Citizen Chungju Citizen 0:1 Siheung City Siheung City
  Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen 3:1 Namdong FC Namdong FC
  Yeoju Citizen Yeoju Citizen 1:1 Goyang Citizen Goyang Citizen
  Icheon Citizen Icheon Citizen 1:1 Seoul Jungnang Seoul Jungnang
Matchday 14 Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 2:1 Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
  Seongnam FC Seongnam FC 1:2 FC Seoul FC Seoul
  Incheon Utd. Incheon United 1:3 Gwangju FC Gwangju FC
Matchday 6 TB Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:0 Charleston Battery Charleston
Matchday 13 Jeju Utd. Jeju United 1:1 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
  Chungnam Asan Chungnam Asan 1:2 Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana C.
  Suwon FC Suwon FC 1:2 Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
Matchday 3 Forward Madison Forward Madison FC 0:0 Greenville Triumph SC Greenville
Matchday 30
SV Ried SV Ried 9:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
  Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz 4:0 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0:3 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
  Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 2:2 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
  A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 6:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker
  A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 1:3 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 3:1 SV Horn SV Horn
  Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 0:3 FC Liefering FC Liefering
Final Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 6:5 on pens Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Matchday 11 Luqueño Sportivo Luqueño 0:1 River Plate Asunción River Plate
  General Diaz Club General Díaz de Luque 1:1 Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 12 de Octubre
Round of 16 Valur Valur Reykjavík moved ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes
Matchday 15 Kalev Kalev Tallinn 0:3 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
  Kalju FC Kalju FC 1:1 Jalgpallikool Tammeka JK Tammeka
  TJK Legion Tallinn JK Legion 0:3 Paide Linnameeskond Paide
  Läänemaa JK Läänemaa JK Haapsalu 1:00 AM Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
  JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 10:00 PM JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
  Keila JK Keila JK 10:00 PM FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru
First Round JK Loo JK Loo 2:00 AM JK Metsis JK Metsis
  JK Pärnu Sadam JK Pärnu Sadam 11:00 PM FC Puhkus Mehhikos FC Puhkus
Matchday 6 Derry City Derry City 0:2 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
  Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1:1 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
  Shelbourne Shelbourne FC 0:1 Waterford FC Waterford FC
Matchday 4 Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC 1:3 Wexford FC Wexford FC
  Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers 0:0 Cobh Ramblers FC Cobh Ramblers
  Galway United Galway United FC 0:2 Cabinteely FC Cabinteely
  UCD University College Dublin 0:0 Longford Town FC Longford Town
Matchday 5 Lao Police Club Lao Police Club 1:3 Young Elephants Young Elephants
  Vientiane FT Vientiane FT 1:5 Master 7 FC Master 7 FC
Matchday 20 Yangon Utd. Yangon United FC 7:00 AM Ayeyawady United Ayeyawady Utd.
  S. Myanmar FC Southern Myanmar FC 7:00 AM Zwekapin United FC Zwekapin Utd.
Matchday 21 Sukhothai FC Sukhothai FC moved Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC Swat Cat
  Chonburi FC Chonburi FC moved Police Tero FC Police Tero FC
  BG Pathum Utd. BG Pathum United moved True Bangkok United Bangkok Utd.
  Ratchaburi FC Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC moved SCG Muangthong United Muangthong Utd.
  Hougang Utd. Hougang United FC moved Geylang International Geylang
  Young Lions Garena Young Lions moved Balestier Khalsa Balestier Khals
Matchday 5 Leevon Saldus SS/Leevon 1:6 SK Super Nova Super Nova
  Auda Auda Kekava 5:2 Rezeknes FA Rezeknes FA
  Grobinas Grobinas SC 1:2 Lokomotiv Daugavpils Lokomotiv
  Smiltene FK Smiltene/BJSS 2:4 Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Matchday 38 AS Livorno AS Livorno 0:2 FC Empoli FC Empoli
  Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 1:1 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
  Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:4 Benevento Calcio Benevento
  Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 3:1 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
  Cremonese US Cremonese 2:2 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
  Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2:3 AS Cittadella Cittadella
  Venezia Venezia FC 3:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
  Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:2 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  Trapani Trapani Calcio 2:0 FC Crotone Crotone
  Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Matchday 1 Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
  Chertanovo Chertanovo Moscow 1:2 Spartak 2 Moscow Spartak 2
  Irtysh Omsk Irtysh Omsk 1:2 Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey
Matchday 6 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF 4:0 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
  Sogndal IL Sogndal IL 1:0 Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
  Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 3:2 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
  Øygarden FK Øygarden FK 1:1 Grorud IL Grorud IL
  KFUM Oslo KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 0:0 Asane Fotball Asane Fotball
  Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2:2 Hamarkameratene HamKam
  Tromsø IL Tromsø IL 4:2 Stjördals Blink IL Stjördals B.
  FK Jerv FK Jerv 2:2 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Matchday 4 Fløya IF Fløya 2:5 Florö SK Florö SK
  Moss FK Moss FK 0:2 Alta IF Alta IF
  Fredrikstad Fredrikstad FK 2:1 Skeid Oslo Skeid Oslo
  Kjelsas IL Kjelsas IL 0:1 Eidsvold Turn Fotball Eidsvold Turn Fotball
  Sotra SK Sotra SK 3:0 Notodden FK Notodden
  Baerum SK Baerum SK 1:2 Flekkeröy IF Flöy
  Arendal Fotball Arendal Fotball 0:1 Vard Haugesund Vard
  Bryne FK Bryne FK 5:0 Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
Matchday 1 Polonia Sroda Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska 2:1 Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
  Unia Swarzedz Unia Swarzedz 0:0 Chemik Police Chemik Police
  Pniowek P.S. Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 1:1 Piast Zmigrod Piast Zmigrod
Matchday 12 Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 3:1 BK Häcken Häcken
  Örebro SK Örebro SK 1:2 Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
Matchday 1 SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 2:1 SV Telfs Telfs
  FC Wacker II FC Wacker Innsbruck II 2:2 FC Kufstein FC Kufstein
  FK Poprad FK Poprad 1:3 NFL Partizan Bardejov Bardejov
  Zilina B MSK Zilina B 5:0 FC STK 1914 Samorin STK Samorin
Semi-Finals FC Viitorul U19 FC Viitorul U19 2:1 CFR Cluj U19 CFR Cluj U19
Matchday 1 St. Jakob SV St. Jakob im Rosental 4:1 ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
  Lendorf FC Lendorf 2:3 ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach
  Treibach SK Treibach 5:0 VST Völkermarkt Völkermarkt
  KAC 1909 Klagenfurter AC 1909 4:2 SVG Bleiburg Bleiburg
Matchday 3 S. F. Int'l Saturday Football International 4:0 Taipei Play One Taipei Play One
  A. C. Academy Andy Chen Academy 5:0 Pakarongay FC Pakarongay FC
  Inter Taoyuan Internazionale Taoyuan 0:1 CPC Corporation FC CPC Corp. FC
  FC Kaohsiung FC Kaohsiung 1:1 Tong Jie FC Tong Jie FC
Matchday 17 Ilbirs Bishkek FK Ilbirs Bishkek 7:00 AM FK Dordoi Bishkek Dordoi Bishkek
  Kara-Balta FK Kara-Balta 7:00 AM FK Abdysh-Ata Kant Abdysh-Ata Kant
Matchday 14 07 Vestur 07 Vestur 3:2 KÍ Klaksvík II KÍ II
  HB Tórshavn II HB Tórshavn II 1:0 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
  FC Hoyvík FC Hoyvík 2:1 B36 Tórshavn II B36 II
  Víkingur II Víkingur Göta II 2:2 B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy
Matchday 2 BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 1:0 Wuhan Zall WH Zall
  SJZ Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 2:2 Qingdao Huanghai QD Huanghai
Matchday 19 Al Rayyan Al Rayyan Sports Club 0:0 Al Arabi Sports Club Al Arabi
Matchday 7 Dacia Dacia Buiucani 0:3 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta
  Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei 3:1 Codru Lozova Codru Lozova
Matchday 2 Ba FC Ba FC 3:1 Suva FA Suva FA
Final Resovia Resovia Rzeszów 7:6 on pens Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
  Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 2:0 Radomiak Radom Radomiak

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Manvir Singh
    Age: 24 Years  India
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: 97 thousand €
    FC Goa
     
    ATK Mohun Bagan FC
  • Vladislav Sarveli
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1.00 mil. €
    Fee: 900 thousand €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Jasurbek Jaloliddinov
    Age: 18 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 700 thousand €
    Fee: 900 thousand €
    Bunyodkor Tashkent
     
    Lokomotiv Moscow
  • Adolfo Gaich
    Age: 21 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 11.00 mil. €
    Fee: 8.50 mil. €
    Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro
     
    CSKA Moscow
  • William Agada
    Age: 20 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 450 thousand €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    75 thousand €
    Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
     
    Hapoel Haifa
  • Rafa Lopes
    Age: 29 Years  Portugal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: 70 thousand €
    Cracovia
     
    Legia Warszawa
  • Vikram Pratap Singh
    Age: 18 Years  India
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 thousand €
    Fee: 60 thousand €
    Indian Arrows FC
     
    Mumbai City FC
  • Daniil Lesovoy
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1.80 mil. €
    Fee: 600 thousand €
    Zenit 2 St. Petersburg
     
    Arsenal Tula
  • Merveil Ndockyt
    Age: 22 Years  Congo
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 550 thousand €
    Fee: 550 thousand €
    Getafe CF
     
    NK Osijek
  • Maksim Vityugov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 750 thousand €
    Fee: 450 thousand €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Artem Dovbyk
    Age: 23 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: 450 thousand €
    FC Midtjylland
     
    SK Dnipro-1
  • Danil Prutsev
    Age: 20 Years  Russia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 650 thousand €
    Fee: 400 thousand €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Yordan Osorio
    Age: 26 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 2.50 mil. €
    Fee: 3.50 mil. €
    FC Porto
     
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Yuri Gorshkov
    Age: 21 Years  Russia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 700 thousand €
    Fee: 350 thousand €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Aleksandr Soldatenkov
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: 300 thousand €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Roman Ezhov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 550 thousand €
    Fee: 300 thousand €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Ivan Lomaev
    Age: 21 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 525 thousand €
    Fee: 250 thousand €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Lorenc Trashi
    Age: 28 Years  Albania
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 450 thousand €
    Fee: 250 thousand €
    FK Partizani
     
    Al-Qadsia SC
  • Dmitri Tsypchenko
    Age: 21 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: 250 thousand €
    Chertanovo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Khetag Khosonov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 450 thousand €
    Fee: 230 thousand €
    CSKA Moscow
     
    Alania Vladikavkaz
  • Marc Tsoungui
    Age: 18 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: 150 thousand €
    Napoli Primavera
     
    FC Lausanne-Sport
  • Dejan Lovren
    Age: 31 Years  Croatia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 12.00 mil. €
    Fee: 12.00 mil. €
    Liverpool FC
     
    Zenit St. Petersburg
  • Jordan Attah Kadiri
    Age: 20 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: 1.20 mil. €
    Östersunds FK
     
    Lommel SK
  • Troy Parrott
    Age: 18 Years  Ireland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 3.60 mil. €
    Fee: Loan
    Tottenham Hotspur U23
     
    Millwall FC
  • Oleg Shatov
    Age: 30 Years  Russia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 3.00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Zenit St. Petersburg
     
    Rubin Kazan
  • Igor Smolnikov
    Age: 31 Years  Russia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 2.50 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Zenit St. Petersburg
     
    FK Krasnodar
  • Christian Gytkjaer
    Age: 30 Years  Denmark
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 2.00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Lech Poznan
     
    AC Monza
  • Burak Yilmaz
    Age: 35 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1.50 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Besiktas JK
     
    LOSC Lille
  • Emmanuel Sabbi
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1.00 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hobro IK
     
    Odense Boldklub
  • Sidney Sam
    Age: 32 Years  Germany
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SC Rheindorf Altach
     
    Without Club
  • Baissama Sankoh
    Age: 28 Years  Guinea
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ascoli Calcio
     
    Nea Salamina Famagusta
  • Adnan Kovacevic
    Age: 26 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Korona Kielce
     
    Ferencvárosi TC
  • Hervé Koffi
    Age: 23 Years  Burkina Faso
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    LOSC Lille
     
    Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Anastasios Avlonitis
    Age: 30 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 750 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SK Sturm Graz
     
    Without Club
  • Leandro Almeida
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 650 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Guarani Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Hibernians FC
  • Lukas Schmitz
    Age: 31 Years  Germany
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Wolfsberger AC
     
    VVV-Venlo
  • Ben Sahar
    Age: 30 Years  Israel
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
     
    APOEL Nicosia
  • Sergey Bozhin
    Age: 25 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Torpedo Moscow
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Sandro Ingolitsch
    Age: 23 Years  Austria
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 600 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SKN St. Pölten
     
    Without Club
  • Maarten Stekelenburg
    Age: 37 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 550 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Everton FC
     
    Ajax Amsterdam
  • Peter van Ooijen
    Age: 28 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 550 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    VVV-Venlo
     
    KFC Uerdingen 05
  • Javi Hernández
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 525 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ATK
     
    ATK Mohun Bagan FC
  • Roy Krishna
    Age: 32 Years  Fiji
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 525 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ATK
     
    ATK Mohun Bagan FC
  • Nicolai Larsen
    Age: 29 Years  Denmark
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Nordsjaelland
     
    EA Guingamp
  • Matic Vrbanec
    Age: 23 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    NK Aluminij Kidricevo
     
    NK Celje
  • Mico Kuzmanovic
    Age: 24 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    NK Rudar Velenje
     
    NK Celje
  • Mandi
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 475 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ATK
     
    Unknown
  • David Williams
    Age: 32 Years  Australia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 475 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    ATK
     
    ATK Mohun Bagan FC
  • Florian Ballas
    Age: 27 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 450 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SG Dynamo Dresden
     
    FC Erzgebirge Aue
  • Mourtada Fall
    Age: 32 Years  Senegal
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 425 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Goa
     
    Mumbai City FC