For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches May 23, 2020

Matchday 27
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 4:0 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
 
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 0:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
 
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 0:1 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 1:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
 
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 1:3 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1:1 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
 
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
 
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 0:0 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:4 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 4:0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
Matchday 8 Ilves Ilves Tampere moved FC Honka FC Honka
  FC Haka FC Haka moved Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
  HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki moved Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
  IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn moved Helsinki IFK Helsinki IFK
  SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki moved FC Lahti FC Lahti
Matchday 34 CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 7:00 AM FK Botev Galabovo B. Galabovo
  C. Balchik Chernomorets Balchik 7:00 AM PFC Montana PFC Montana
  Hebar P. Hebar Pazardzhik 7:00 AM Lokomotiv Sofia Lok. Sofia
  Litex Lovetch FC Litex Lovetch 7:00 AM OFK Pomorie Pomorie
  Neftochimik Neftochimik Burgas 7:00 AM PFK Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven
  Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 7:00 AM FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa Lokomotiv GO
  OFK Pirin OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 7:00 AM PFK Ludogorets Razgrad II Ludogorets II
  Kariana Erden Kariana Erden 7:00 AM Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
Matchday 1 Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
Matchday 10 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina moved MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
  Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava moved MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
  Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda moved Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
  SKF Sered SKF Sered moved FC Nitra FC Nitra
  Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable moved FK Senica FK Senica
  Pohronie FK Pohronie moved AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 34 1.FC H'aurach 1.FC Herzogenaurach 9:00 PM SpVgg Jahn Forchheim Jahn Forchheim
  SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach 9:00 PM FC Vorwärts Röslau Vorw. Röslau
  Quelle Fürth SG Quelle Fürth 9:00 PM FSV Erlangen-Bruck FSV Erlangen-B.
  SV Mitterteich SV Mitterteich 9:00 PM SC Großschwarzenlohe SC Groß'lohe
  Feuchtwangen TuS Feuchtwangen 9:00 PM Baiersdorfer SV Baiersdorfer SV
  Kickers Selb Kickers Selb 9:00 PM ASV Vach ASV Vach
  1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht 9:00 PM FSV Stadeln FSV Stadeln
  TSV Neudrossenfeld TSV Neudrossenfeld 9:00 PM TSV Kornburg TSV Kornburg
  SV Schwaig SV Schwaig 9:00 PM TSV Buch (Bay.) TSV Buch
  Kleinrinderfeld TSV Kleinrinderfeld 9:00 PM TSV Unterpleichfeld Unterpleichfeld
  SV Euerbach-K. SV Euerbach-Kützberg 9:00 PM 1.FC Geesdorf 1.FC Geesdorf
  TG Höchberg TG Höchberg 9:00 PM Alemannia Haibach Alem. Haibach
  TuS Röllbach TuS Röllbach 9:00 PM TSV Lengfeld (Bay.) TSV Lengfeld
  SV Friesen SV Friesen 9:00 PM FT Schweinfurt FT Schweinfurt
  Schwebenried DJK Schwebenried 9:00 PM VfL Frohnlach VfL Frohnlach
  SV Memmelsdorf SV Memmelsdorf 9:00 PM 1.FC Fuchsstadt 1.FC Fuchsstadt
  ASV Rimpar ASV Rimpar 9:00 PM 1.FC Lichtenfels FC Lichtenfels
  FC Coburg FC Coburg 9:00 PM SV Vatanspor Aschaffenburg SVV Aschaffenb.
  E. Karlsfeld Eintracht Karlsfeld 9:00 PM TSV Grünwald TSV Grünwald
  VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos 9:00 PM TSV Waldkirchen TSV Waldkirchen
  TuS Holzkirchen TuS Holzkirchen 9:00 PM FC Sturm Hauzenberg St. Hauzenberg
  TSV Kastl TSV Kastl 9:00 PM SV Erlbach SV Erlbach
  Kirchheimer SC Kirchheimer SC 9:00 PM SC Eintracht Freising SE Freising
  SpVgg Landshut SpVgg Landshut 9:00 PM ASV Dachau ASV Dachau
  TSV Ampfing TSV Ampfing 9:00 PM Sportbund DJK Rosenheim SB Rosenheim
  1.FC Passau 1.FC Passau 9:00 PM SB Chiemgau Traunstein SB Traunstein
  FC Töging FC Töging 9:00 PM FC Unterföhring FC Unterföhring
Matchday 29 TuS Harsefeld TuS Harsefeld 11:00 PM SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf Ahlerstedt/Ott.
  Ramlingen-E. SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 11:00 PM TSV Krähenwinkel/Kaltenweide Krähenwinkel
Matchday 34 SV Genc Osman SV Genc Osman Duisburg moved TV Jahn Hiesfeld Jahn Hiesfeld
Matchday 33 BW Papenburg Blau-Weiß Papenburg 3:00 AM Germania Leer Germania Leer
  Holthausen/B. SV Holthausen/Biene 10:00 PM TV Dinklage TV Dinklage
Matchday 27 Eintr. Niesky FV Eintracht Niesky 8:30 PM Kickers 94 Markkleeberg K. Markkleeberg
  Großenhainer FV Großenhainer FV 1990 10:00 PM SV Einheit Kamenz Einheit Kamenz
  Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen 10:00 PM Radebeuler BC 08 Radebeuler BC
  BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa 10:00 PM VfL Pirna-Copitz VfL Pirna-Copitz
  FC 1910 Lößnitz FC 1910 Lößnitz 10:00 PM LSV Neustadt/Spree Neustadt/Spree
  G. Westvororte TSV Gera Westvororte 10:00 PM SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar
  FC Fahner Höhe FC An der Fahner Höhe 10:00 PM SV Schott Jena Schott Jena
  Heiligenstadt 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 10:00 PM SV Eintracht Eisenberg E. Eisenberg
  Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 10:00 PM FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza
  BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 10:00 PM SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt
  SV Ehrenhain SV Ehrenhain 10:00 PM Eintracht Sondershausen Sondershausen
  1.FC Sonneberg 1.FC Sonneberg 10:00 PM SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal
Matchday 33 FC Körle FC Körle 2:00 AM Melsunger FV Melsunger FV
  OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar 10:30 PM Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
  Sandershausen TSG Sandershausen 11:00 PM SC Willingen SC Willingen
Matchday 29 FC Radolfzell FC Radolfzell 2:00 AM DJK Donaueschingen DJK Donauesch.
  SV Kuppenheim SV 08 Kuppenheim 2:00 AM FC Waldkirch FC Waldkirch
  SV Endingen SV Endingen 2:00 AM FC Teningen FC Teningen
  FC Auggen FC Auggen 2:00 AM SV Weil SV Weil
Matchday 15 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo moved Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
  Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos moved Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
  Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka moved Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
  Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima moved Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
  Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol moved Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
  Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare moved Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
  Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe moved Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
  Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers moved Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
  Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale moved Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Matchday 17 FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu moved Tochigi SC Tochigi SC
Matchday 33 Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg 7:00 AM FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City
  Celik Zenica NK Celik Zenica 7:00 AM FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
  Velez Mostar FK Velez Mostar 7:00 AM FK Borac Banja Luka B. Banja Luka
  Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla 7:00 AM HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
  Radnik Bijelj. FK Radnik Bijeljina 7:00 AM FK Zvijezda 09 Zvijezda 09
  Mladost Kakanj FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 7:00 AM FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar
Matchday 10 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1:1 Rukh Brest Rukh
  Isloch Isloch Minskiy Rayon 1:2 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU
  Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 1:1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
  Smolevichi FK Smolevichi moved FK Minsk FK Minsk
Matchday 2 Changwon FC Changwon FC 3:3 Cheonan City Cheonan City
  Gyeongju Citi. Gyeongju Citizen 0:2 Mokpo City Mokpo City
  Busan Trans.Co. Busan Transportation Corp. 2:2 Gyeongju Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power Gyeongju KHNP
  Hwaseong FC Hwaseong FC 3:1 Chuncheon FC Chuncheon FC
  Cheongju FC Cheongju FC 0:0 Pyeongtaek Citizen Pyeongtaek
  Daejeon KoRail Daejeon Korea Railroad 4:0 Yangju Citizen Yangju Citizen
  Gimhae FC Gimhae FC 2:1 Jeonju Citizen Jeonju Citizen
  Gangneung City Gangneung City 1:0 Gimpo Citizen Gimpo Citizen
  Goyang Citizen Goyang Citizen 0:1 Chungju Citizen Chungju Citizen
  Paju Citizen Paju Citizen 1:1 Yangpyeong FC Yangpyeong FC
  Namdong FC Namdong FC 4:1 Seoul Jungnang Seoul Jungnang
  Yeoju Citizen Yeoju Citizen 1:0 Icheon Citizen Icheon Citizen
  Jinju Citizen Jinju Citizen 1:1 Siheung City Siheung City
  Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen 0:2 Pocheon Citizen Pocheon Citizen
Matchday 3 Gangwon FC Gangwon FC 1:1 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
  Suwon Bluewings Suwon Samsung Bluewings 1:0 Incheon United Incheon Utd.
  Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu 1:0 Gwangju FC Gwangju FC
Matchday 12 Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance moved Los Angeles Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
Matchday 3 Jeju Utd. Jeju United 2:3 Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana C.
  Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners 0:2 Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC
Matchday 9 Revolution II New England Revolution II moved Fort Lauderdale CF Fort Lauderdale
Matchday 34 Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs 9:30 PM HSV Hoek Hoek
  VVOG VVOG Harderwijk 9:30 PM VV Ter Leede Ter Leede
  VV Goes VV Goes 9:30 PM Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
  Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht 9:30 PM Excelsior '31 Rijssen Excelsior '31
  VVSB VVSB Noordwijkerhout 9:30 PM Almere City FC U21 Almere City U21
  ONS Sneek ONS Sneek 9:30 PM Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
  DOVO VV DOVO Veenendaal 9:30 PM DVS '33 Ermelo DVS '33
  Odin '59 Odin '59 Heemskerk 9:30 PM VV SteDoCo SteDoCo
Matchday 3 Paide Paide Linnameeskond 2:0 FC Kuressaare Kuressaare
  Kalju FC Kalju FC 1:2 Tallinn JK Legion TJK Legion
Matchday 14 Galway United Galway United FC moved Cobh Ramblers FC Cobh Ramblers
  Athlone Town Athlone Town AFC moved Longford Town FC Longford Town
  Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers moved Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
  Cabinteely Cabinteely FC moved Wexford FC Wexford FC
  Shamrock U19 Shamrock Rovers U19 moved University College Dublin UCD
Matchday 12 Trat FC Trat FC moved True Bangkok United Bangkok Utd.
  BG Pathum Utd. BG Pathum United moved Chonburi FC Chonburi FC
  Muangthong Utd. SCG Muangthong United moved Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC Swat Cat
  PT Prachuap FC PT Prachuap FC moved Rayong FC Rayong FC
Matchday 30 Metalist 1925 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 7:00 AM Kremin Kremenchuk Kremin
  Girnyk-Sport Girnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni 7:00 AM PFK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya
  Agrobiznes V. Agrobiznes Volochysk 7:00 AM Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar
  FK Minaj FK Minaj 7:00 AM Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
  MFK Metalurg MFK Metalurg Zaporizhya 7:00 AM Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
  Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 7:00 AM Avangard Kramatorsk Avangard K.
  Balkany Zorya Balkany Zorya 7:00 AM Ingulets Petrove Ingulets
  Cherkashchyna OPFK Cherkashchyna 7:00 AM MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv
Matchday 32 Kolding IF Kolding IF moved BK Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
  Skive IK Skive IK moved HB Köge HB Köge
  FC Roskilde FC Roskilde moved FC Fredericia FC Fredericia
  Naestved BK Naestved Boldklub moved Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
  Nyköbing FC Nyköbing FC moved Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
  Vejle BK Vejle Boldklub moved Viborg FF Viborg FF
Matchday 8 HamKam Hamarkameratene moved Sogndal IL Sogndal IL
Matchday 31 C. Elblag Concordia Elblag 7:00 AM Polonia Warsaw Pol. Warsaw
  Ruch W.M. Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 7:00 AM Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow
  Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz 7:00 AM Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
  Znicz Biala P. Znicz Biala Piska 7:00 AM KS Wasilków KS Wasilków
  RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko 7:00 AM Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
  Swit N.D.M. Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 7:00 AM Legia Warsaw II Legia II
  Pogon Grodzisk Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 7:00 AM Olimpia Zambrow O. Zambrow
  Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda 7:00 AM Bron Radom Bron Radom
  Aleksandrow L. Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 7:00 AM Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
Matchday 30 Polonia Sroda Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska moved Kotwica Kolobrzeg Kotwica
  B. Koszalin Baltyk Koszalin moved Górnik Konin Górnik Konin
  Chemik Police Chemik Police moved KP Starogard Gdanski KP Starogard
  Sl. Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II moved Lechia Zielona Góra Zielona Gora
Matchday 8 Västerås SK Västerås SK moved Umeå FC Umeå FC
  Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF moved Ljungskile SK Ljungskile
  Dalkurd Dalkurd FF moved IK Brage Brage
Matchday 33 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow moved Elana Torun Elana Torun
  Resovia Resovia Rzeszów moved Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
  Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola moved GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
  Blekitni Blekitni Stargard moved Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia
  Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo moved Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polk.
Matchday 34 SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten moved Türkgücü München Türkgücü Münch.
  FC Memmingen FC Memmingen moved FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
  W. Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen moved SpVgg Greuther Fürth II Gr. Fürth II
  SV Schalding SV Schalding-Heining moved SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
  1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim moved TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach
  TSV Rain/Lech TSV Rain/Lech moved TSV Aubstadt Aubstadt
  Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg moved 1.FC Nuremberg II Nuremberg II
  Schweinfurt 05 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 moved VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt
  VfR Garching VfR Garching moved FV Illertissen FV Illertissen
  DJK Gebenbach DJK Gebenbach moved SC Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
  Eintr. Bamberg FC Eintracht Bamberg moved SV Seligenporten Seligenporten
  ASV Cham ASV Cham moved SpVgg Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
  Viktoria Kahl Viktoria Kahl moved Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
  TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind moved TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf
  ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen moved DJK Don Bosco Bamberg DJK Don Bosco
  SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach moved DJK Vilzing DJK Vilzing
  Ammerthal DJK Ammerthal moved TSV Karlburg TSV Karlburg
  1860 München II TSV 1860 München II moved TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg
  SpVgg Hankofen SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing moved TSV 1880 Wasserburg TSV Wasserburg
  Schwabmünchen TSV Schwabmünchen moved SSV Jahn Regensburg II Regensburg II
  TSV Kottern TSV Kottern-St. Mang moved SV Kirchanschöring Kirchansch.
  FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried moved Türkspor Augsburg Türk. Augsburg
  Ingolstadt II FC Ingolstadt 04 II moved TSV Nördlingen TSV Nördlingen
  Schwaben Augsb. Schwaben Augsburg moved SV Pullach SV Pullach
  1865 Dachau TSV 1865 Dachau moved SV Donaustauf SV Donaustauf
  FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen moved FC Ismaning FC Ismaning
Matchday 33 SF Eisbachtal Sportfreunde Eisbachtal 10:30 PM Arminia Ludwigshafen A. Ludwigshafen
  K'lautern II 1.FC Kaiserslautern II 10:30 PM FC Hertha Wiesbach FC Hertha Wiesbach
  Eintracht Trier SV Eintracht Trier 05 10:30 PM SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
  Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen 10:30 PM TSG Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim
  Elversberg II SV 07 Elversberg II 10:30 PM SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling
  TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 10:30 PM FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07
  Mechtersheim TuS Mechtersheim 10:30 PM FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen
  FC Karbach FC Karbach 10:30 PM FV 07 Diefflen FV 07 Diefflen
Matchday 13 Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19 moved AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19
  FC Twente U19 FC Twente Enschede U19 moved SC Heerenveen U19 Heerenveen U19
  PSV U19 PSV Eindhoven U19 9:30 PM Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
Matchday 14 Volendam U19 FC Volendam U19 10:00 PM De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 Graafschap U19
  VVV U19 VVV-Venlo U19 10:00 PM Spartaan '20 U19 Spartaan U19
  Excelsior U19 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 10:00 PM AVV Zeeburgia U19 Zeeburgia U19
  Roda JC U19 Roda JC Kerkrade U19 10:00 PM Fortuna Sittard U19 Fortuna U19
Matchday 17 Sparta U19 Sparta Rotterdam U19 7:00 PM NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19
  PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19 7:00 PM Vitesse Arnhem U19 Vitesse U19
  Almere City U19 Almere City FC U19 7:00 PM FC Emmen U19 Emmen U19
  Willem II U19 Willem II Tilburg U19 7:00 PM ADO Den Haag U19 ADO U19
  Alphense B. U19 Alphense Boys U19 7:00 PM NEC Nijmegen U19 NEC U19
Matchday 6 Oshmyany-BDUFK Oshmyany-BDUFK 1:0 FK Slonim 2017 Slonim 2017
  Orsha FK Orsha 4:0 Khimik Svetlogorsk Svetlogorsk
  Granit Granit Mikashevichi 1:2 FK Lida FK Lida
Matchday 28 Lech U19 Lech Poznan U19 moved Zaglebie Lubin U19 Lubin U19
  Lechia U19 Lechia Gdansk U19 moved FCB Escola Varsovia U19 Escola U19
  UKS SMS U19 UKS SMS Lodz U19 moved Korona Kielce U19 Korona U19
  Wisla U19 Wisla Cracow U19 moved Pogon Szczecin U19 Pogon U19
  Arka Gdynia U19 Arka Gdynia U19 moved Gornik Zabrze U19 Gornik U19
  Gwarek U19 Gwarek Zabrze U19 moved Legia Warsaw U19 Legia U19
  Hutnik U19 Hutnik Cracow U19 moved Cracovia Krakow U19 Cracovia U19
  Slask U19 Slask Wroclaw U19 moved Jagiellonia Bialystok U19 Jagiellonia U19
Matchday 18 Southern Southern District moved Lee Man Lee Man
  Eastern Eastern SC moved R&F (Hong Kong) R&F (HK)
Matchday 11 Kara-Balta FK Kara-Balta 7:00 AM FK Dordoi Bishkek Dordoi Bishkek
  Leader-Champion Leader-Champion Issyk-Kol 7:00 AM FK Ilbirs Bishkek Ilbirs Bishkek
Matchday 8 Dushanbe-83 FK Dushanbe-83 moved FK Istaravshan FK Istaravshan
  Fayzkand Vose FK Fayzkand Vose moved Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol
  Lokomotiv Pamir Lokomotiv Pamir Dushanbe moved FK Khujand Khujand
Matchday 18 Gandzasar Gandzasar Kapan 3:0 FC Yerevan FC Yerevan
  Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri 1:2 FC Lori Vanadzor Lori Vanadzor
  Pyunik Erevan FC Pyunik Erewan 0:3 FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan Ararat-Armenia
Matchday 2 Copenhagen U19 FC Copenhagen U19 moved FC Nordsjaelland U19 Nordsjaell. U19
Matchday 25 SönderjyskE U19 SönderjyskE U19 moved Aarhus GF U19 Aarhus GF U19
  Midtjylland U19 FC Midtjylland U19 moved Silkeborg IF U19 Silkeborg U19
  Randers FC U19 Randers FC U19 moved Aalborg BK U19 Aalborg BK U19
  Lyngby BK U19 Lyngby BK U19 moved Bröndby IF U19 Bröndby IF U19
Matchday 26 Naestved BK U19 Naestved Boldklub U19 7:00 PM FC Helsingör U19 Helsingör U19
  Naesby BK U19 Naesby Boldklub U19 7:00 PM Kolding IF U19 Kolding IF U19
  Viborg FF U19 Viborg FF U19 7:00 PM Hvidovre IF U19 Hvidovre IF U19
  HB Köge U19 HB Köge U19 7:30 PM Hellerup IK U19 Hellerup IK U19
  Akademisk U19 Akademisk Boldklub U19 9:15 PM Hobro IK U19 Hobro IK U19
  Holbaek B&I U19 Holbaek B&I U19 10:30 PM AC Horsens U19 AC Horsens U19
Matchday 3 Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta 1:0 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
  B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 6:2 Skála IF Skála IF
Matchday 30 Inter U19 Inter Milan Primavera moved Cagliari Primavera Cagliari U19
  Napoli U19 Napoli Primavera moved Pescara Primavera Pescara U19
  Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera moved Lazio Primavera Lazio U19
  Torino U19 Torino Primavera moved Atalanta Primavera Atalanta U19
  Roma U19 Roma Primavera moved Sampdoria Primavera Sampdoria U19
  Chievo U19 Chievo Primavera moved Empoli Primavera Empoli U19
  Bologna U19 Bologna Primavera moved Sassuolo Primavera Sassuolo U19
  Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera moved Juventus Primavera Juventus U19
  Achilles '29 Achilles '29 7:00 AM ARC Alphen aan den Rijn sv ARC
  Achilles Veen Achilles Veen 7:00 AM FC 's-Gravenzande Gravenzande
  Rijnvogels FC Rijnvogels 7:00 AM SC Feyenoord Rotterdam SC Feyenoord
  Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46 7:00 AM CVV de Jodan Boys Jodan Boys
  Zwaluwen VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen 7:00 AM VV Rijsoord VV Rijsoord
  Spijkenisse VV Spijkenisse 7:00 AM AZSV Aalten AZSV Aalten
  DHSC Utrecht DHSC Utrecht 7:00 AM VV Duno Doorwerth VV Duno
  Smitshoek VV Smitshoek 9:30 PM VV Capelle VV Capelle
  NSC Nijkerk NSC Nijkerk moved ACV Assen ACV Assen
  Swift AVV Swift moved SV Urk SV Urk
  Staphorst VV Staphorst moved VV DETO Twenterand DETO
  RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam moved HZVV Hoogeveen HZVV Hoogeveen
  Buitenpost VV Buitenpost moved SC Genemuiden Genemuiden
  De Dijk ASV De Dijk moved SDC Putten SDC Putten
  Flevo Boys Flevo Boys Emmeloord moved VPV Purmersteijn Purmersteijn
  VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk moved VV Berkum Berkum

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Joe Gomez
    Date of birth: May 23, 1997  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 33.50 mil. €
    Liverpool FC
    Age: 23 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Algimantas Bacanskis
    Age: 29 Years  Lithuania
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Banga Gargzdai
     
    FK Atmosfera Mazeikiai
  • Mohamed-Ali Cho
    Age: 16 Years  France
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Everton FC Youth
     
    SCO Angers B
  • Sigurbergur Bjarnason
    Age: 21 Years  Iceland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Keflavík ÍF
     
    Knattspyrnufélagid Vídir
  • Lillo Castellano
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 550 K €
    Fee: -
    Maccabi Haifa
     
    Without Club
  • André Ribeiro
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: -
    Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube (RJ)
     
    Without Club
  • Chen Song
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Yongchun Wu
    Age: 31 Years  China
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Haojie Li
    Age: 26 Years  China
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Yanjun Zhang
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Xinyu Cai
    Age: 25 Years  China
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Jilin Baijia (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Shi Qiu
    Age: 29 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zihao Wang
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Liansheng Chen
    Age: 29 Years  China
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Jilin Baijia (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Rui Jin
    Age: 21 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Mewlan Musa
    Age: 26 Years  China
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Jilin Baijia (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Xicun Song
    Age: 26 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Jilin Baijia (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Rui Tian
    Age: 22 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Nanjing Shaye (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Lingwei Li
    Age: 29 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Baoding Yingli ETS (-2020)
     
    Without Club
  • Xiao Wang
    Age: 28 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Jun Wang
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Jiachen Qu
    Age: 26 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Dongnan Ma
    Age: 28 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Xian Jin
    Age: 28 Years  China
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zhenyun Xi
    Age: 21 Years  China
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Yudong Jia
    Age: 29 Years  China
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zhengyang Sun
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Yi Zhong
    Age: 24 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Dalong Xia
    Age: 26 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Baoding Yingli ETS (-2020)
     
    Without Club
  • Zhen Li
    Age: 22 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Tianming Ma
    Age: 26 Years  China
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Jiaqi Zhu
    Age: 26 Years  China
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Jingrui Liu
    Age: 25 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Qianyu Mu
    Age: 25 Years  China
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Xiaolu Sun
    Age: 28 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Chengjun Jin
    Age: 23 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zhaoliang Sun
    Age: 23 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zhilin Gao
    Age: 29 Years  China
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Yuwen Pei
    Age: 34 Years  China
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Fei Xiong
    Age: 32 Years  China
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Haojun Wang
    Age: 25 Years  China
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Jilin Baijia (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Zhenqiang Zhang
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Yang Meng
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Baoding Yingli ETS (-2020)
     
    Without Club
  • Hao Li
    Age: 28 Years  China
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Xiaodong Liu
    Age: 31 Years  China
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Liaoning FC Reserves
     
    Without Club
  • Bo Xu
    Age: 33 Years  China
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Yanbian Beiguo (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Jianfeng He
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Baoding Yingli ETS (-2020)
     
    Without Club
  • Zhongxiao Jiang
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Mingran Zhang
    Age: 28 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club
  • Yansheng Wu
    Age: 36 Years  China
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Yinchuan Helanshan Reserves
     
    Without Club
  • Chen Wu
    Age: 30 Years  China
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Fujian Tianxin (-2019)
     
    Without Club